31 Ago 14 | Palencia | 0 - 2 | Becerril | 6 |
30 Ago 14 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
31 Ago 14 | Burgalés | 3 - 1 | Almazán | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | Cebrereña | 3 - 0 | Virgen | 1 |
31 Ago 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Villaralbo | 7 |
31 Ago 14 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Burgos | 4 |
30 Ago 14 | Villa | 1 - 3 | Mirandés | 5 |
30 Ago 14 | Palencia | 0 - 3 | Gimnástica | 12 |
30 Ago 14 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 9 |
30 Ago 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 5 |
07 Sep 14 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Granja | 2 |
06 Sep 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Palencia | 2 |
07 Sep 14 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Arandina | 1 |
06 Sep 14 | Virgen | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Villaralbo | 0 - 1 | Cebrereña | 4 |
07 Sep 14 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
07 Sep 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Villa | 8 |
07 Sep 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 3 | Palencia | 6 |
07 Sep 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
14 Sep 14 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
14 Sep 14 | Palencia | 2 - 3 | Almazán | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Burgalés | 2 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Villaralbo | 4 |
14 Sep 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
14 Sep 14 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Mirandés | 2 |
14 Sep 14 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
13 Sep 14 | Villa | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | 5 |
13 Sep 14 | Granja | 1 - 3 | Palencia | 13 |
13 Sep 14 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Granja | 3 |
21 Sep 14 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Becerril | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Palencia | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Virgen | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Villaralbo | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | 3 |
20 Sep 14 | Burgos | 0 - 5 | Numancia B | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Cebrereña | 4 |
21 Sep 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 7 |
20 Sep 14 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 4 |
21 Sep 14 | Palencia | 6 - 1 | Villa | 18 |
28 Sep 14 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Virgen | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Villaralbo | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | Burgalés | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | 4 |
28 Sep 14 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | 10 |
28 Sep 14 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 7 |
27 Sep 14 | Granja | 4 - 2 | Villa | 3 |
05 Oct 14 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Granja | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | Virgen | 3 - 0 | Becerril | 6 |
04 Oct 14 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 1 |
04 Oct 14 | Burgos | 0 - 4 | Arandina | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Burgalés | 2 |
05 Oct 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 13 |
04 Oct 14 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Cebrereña | 5 |
05 Oct 14 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | 4 |
04 Oct 14 | Villa | 1 - 5 | Atl. | 2 |
11 Oct 14 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | 3 |
12 Oct 14 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Virgen | 2 |
12 Oct 14 | Becerril | 3 - 1 | Villaralbo | 3 |
12 Oct 14 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Arandina | 5 - 2 | Mirandés | 2 |
11 Oct 14 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 4 |
12 Oct 14 | Numancia B | 3 - 1 | Salamanca | 8 |
12 Oct 14 | Cebrereña | 0 - 0 | Palencia | 5 |
12 Oct 14 | La Bañeza | 3 - 0 | Villa | 3 |
11 Oct 14 | Granja | 1 - 3 | Atl. | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 2 | Granja | 4 |
18 Oct 14 | Virgen | 2 - 0 | Almazán | 5 |
18 Oct 14 | Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 5 |
18 Oct 14 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Arandina | 13 |
19 Oct 14 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | 12 |
19 Oct 14 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Villa | 2 - 1 | Cebrereña | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | 3 |
26 Oct 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 3 | Virgen | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Villaralbo | 3 |
26 Oct 14 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 4 |
26 Oct 14 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Palencia | 3 - 2 | Gimnástica | 3 |
26 Oct 14 | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | 8 |
26 Oct 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Villa | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Granja | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | 3 |
02 Nov 14 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Villaralbo | 0 - 0 | Real Ávila | 6 |
01 Nov 14 | Virgen | 1 - 2 | Granja | 2 |
02 Nov 14 | La Bañeza | 5 - 0 | Cebrereña | 5 |
01 Nov 14 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Numancia B | 2 |
01 Nov 14 | Villa | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Palencia | 1 - 2 | Arandina | 4 |
01 Nov 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 2 |
02 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Becerril | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Villa | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 1 |
09 Nov 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | Virgen | 2 - 1 | Villaralbo | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Burgos | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 1 |
09 Nov 14 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | 7 |
09 Nov 14 | Palencia | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 4 |
16 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Almazán | 2 |
16 Nov 14 | Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila | 9 |
15 Nov 14 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Virgen | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Villaralbo | 4 - 0 | Granja | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
16 Nov 14 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | 2 |
15 Nov 14 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Arandina | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Villa | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Becerril | 3 |
15 Nov 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 6 |
22 Nov 14 | Villaralbo | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Virgen | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | 10 |
22 Nov 14 | Granja | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 23 |
23 Nov 14 | Arandina | 5 - 1 | La Bañeza | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Palencia | 0 - 3 | Atl. | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Palencia | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Becerril | 2 - 2 | Villa | 6 |
23 Nov 14 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Virgen | 8 |
29 Nov 14 | Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Villaralbo | 3 |
29 Nov 14 | Burgos | 3 - 1 | Granja | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Numancia B | 4 - 1 | Burgalés | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Becerril | 2 |
29 Nov 14 | Villa | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Almazán | 8 |
30 Nov 14 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Real Ávila | 18 |
06 Dic 14 | Granja | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | ... |
07 Dic 14 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Villaralbo | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Virgen | 0 - 4 | Salamanca | 16 |
07 Dic 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 14 |
06 Dic 14 | Almazán | 4 - 2 | Villa | 3 |
06 Dic 14 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
07 Dic 14 | Becerril | 1 - 4 | La Bañeza | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 4 |
14 Dic 14 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Granja | 5 |
14 Dic 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 2 |
13 Dic 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Cebrereña | 0 - 2 | Becerril | 2 |
14 Dic 14 | La Bañeza | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 8 |
14 Dic 14 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Villa | 4 - 2 | Real Ávila | 3 |
14 Dic 14 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Virgen | 25 |
14 Dic 14 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Villaralbo | 13 |
20 Dic 14 | Granja | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 4 |
20 Dic 14 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 13 |
20 Dic 14 | Virgen | 2 - 3 | Villa | 7 |
20 Dic 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 4 |
20 Dic 14 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | 2 |
21 Dic 14 | Becerril | 3 - 3 | Numancia B | 3 |
21 Dic 14 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Granja | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | 3 |
04 Ene 15 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | 4 |
04 Ene 15 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Burgos | 7 |
04 Ene 15 | Villa | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | 3 |
04 Ene 15 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 5 |
04 Ene 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 4 |
04 Ene 15 | Cebrereña | 0 - 2 | Almazán | 1 |
04 Ene 15 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
04 Ene 15 | Burgalés | 2 - 3 | Becerril | 1 |
03 Ene 15 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Palencia | 4 |
11 Ene 15 | Gimnástica | 4 - 3 | Salamanca | 18 |
10 Ene 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 12 |
10 Ene 15 | Burgos | 5 - 3 | Villa | 5 |
10 Ene 15 | Villaralbo | 2 - 1 | Atl. | 12 |
11 Ene 15 | Virgen | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 3 |
11 Ene 15 | Real Ávila | 0 - 1 | Cebrereña | 7 |
11 Ene 15 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Numancia B | 4 |
11 Ene 15 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Burgalés | 1 |
11 Ene 15 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 6 |
10 Ene 15 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Granja | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Becerril | 1 - 2 | Palencia | 4 |
18 Ene 15 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Arandina | 3 |
18 Ene 15 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Burgalés | 2 |
17 Ene 15 | Virgen | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | 2 |
17 Ene 15 | Villaralbo | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | 2 |
17 Ene 15 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Mirandés | 5 - 1 | Villa | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 9 |
18 Ene 15 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Granja | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Real Ávila | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | 4 |
02 Abr 15 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Becerril | 3 |
25 Ene 15 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
25 Ene 15 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 7 |
25 Ene 15 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Virgen | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Cebrereña | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | 9 |
25 Ene 15 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | Mirandés | 3 |
25 Ene 15 | Villa | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 7 |
01 Feb 15 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 5 |
31 Ene 15 | Virgen | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Villaralbo | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 5 |
31 Ene 15 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Cebrereña | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | 7 |
01 Feb 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 6 |
31 Ene 15 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Villa | 1 |
01 Feb 15 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Granja | 3 |
04 Mar 15 | Granja | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Almazán | 2 |
08 Feb 15 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Real Ávila | 11 |
08 Feb 15 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
19 Mar 15 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | 4 |
18 Feb 15 | Numancia B | 7 - 1 | Burgos | 4 |
08 Feb 15 | Cebrereña | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | 7 |
08 Feb 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 12 |
08 Feb 15 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 2 |
08 Feb 15 | Villa | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 5 |
30 Abr 15 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
30 Abr 15 | Real Ávila | 3 - 1 | Becerril | 44 |
30 Abr 15 | Virgen | 2 - 1 | Palencia | 5 |
30 Abr 15 | Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | Arandina | 18 |
30 Abr 15 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 1 |
30 Abr 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 3 |
30 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Cebrereña | 29 |
30 Abr 15 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza | 8 |
30 Abr 15 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 38 |
30 Abr 15 | Villa | 1 - 2 | Granja | 3 |
21 Feb 15 | Granja | 3 - 1 | Almazán | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Real Ávila | 10 |
22 Feb 15 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Virgen | 5 |
22 Feb 15 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | 3 |
22 Feb 15 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Burgalés | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | 6 |
21 Feb 15 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 15 |
21 Feb 15 | Cebrereña | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 6 |
22 Feb 15 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 6 |
21 Feb 15 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Villa | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Real Ávila | 0 - 2 | Almazán | 14 |
28 Feb 15 | Virgen | 4 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Villaralbo | 3 - 2 | Becerril | 12 |
28 Feb 15 | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Palencia | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Arandina | 5 |
01 Mar 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | 7 |
01 Mar 15 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 3 |
01 Mar 15 | Palencia | 3 - 1 | Cebrereña | 12 |
28 Feb 15 | Villa | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | 2 |
01 Mar 15 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Granja | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 10 |
08 Mar 15 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
08 Mar 15 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Villaralbo | 8 |
08 Mar 15 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Burgalés | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 5 |
08 Mar 15 | Numancia B | 0 - 3 | Palencia | 13 |
08 Mar 15 | Cebrereña | 2 - 0 | Villa | 8 |
08 Mar 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 3 |
14 Mar 15 | Virgen | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila | 19 |
14 Mar 15 | Villaralbo | 4 - 0 | Almazán | 7 |
14 Mar 15 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Becerril | 7 |
15 Mar 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 12 |
15 Mar 15 | Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Arandina | 7 |
15 Mar 15 | Palencia | 3 - 0 | Burgalés | 5 |
14 Mar 15 | Villa | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Atl. | 4 - 0 | Cebrereña | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Granja | ... |
21 Mar 15 | Granja | 0 - 0 | Virgen | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Villaralbo | 20 |
21 Mar 15 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Atlético | 0 - 4 | Mirandés | 6 |
22 Mar 15 | Becerril | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | 11 |
21 Mar 15 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 19 |
22 Mar 15 | Burgalés | 2 - 2 | Villa | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Cebrereña | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | 7 |
28 Mar 15 | Villaralbo | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 8 |
28 Mar 15 | Burgos | 1 - 4 | Real Ávila | 8 |
28 Mar 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Almazán | 4 |
29 Mar 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 11 |
28 Mar 15 | Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Becerril | 3 |
29 Mar 15 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 3 |
29 Mar 15 | Villa | 0 - 7 | Arandina | 5 |
29 Mar 15 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Burgalés | ... |
29 Mar 15 | La Bañeza | 2 - 3 | Numancia B | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Cebrereña | 3 - 1 | Granja | 10 |
05 Abr 15 | Granja | 1 - 2 | Villaralbo | 25 |
02 Abr 15 | Virgen | 2 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
05 Abr 15 | Real Ávila | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | 20 |
02 Abr 15 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | 13 |
02 Abr 15 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Salamanca | ... |
05 Abr 15 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 6 |
02 Abr 15 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Villa | ... |
05 Abr 15 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 3 |
05 Abr 15 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
04 Abr 15 | Numancia B | 5 - 0 | Cebrereña | 6 |
11 Abr 15 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Villaralbo | 14 |
12 Abr 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Virgen | 4 |
12 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 74 |
11 Abr 15 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Almazán | 4 |
12 Abr 15 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 20 |
11 Abr 15 | Villa | 0 - 3 | Becerril | 5 |
12 Abr 15 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | Palencia | 4 |
12 Abr 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Arandina | 8 |
12 Abr 15 | Cebrereña | 0 - 0 | Burgalés | 3 |
12 Abr 15 | Numancia B | 6 - 0 | Granja | 13 |
18 Abr 15 | Granja | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 3 |
18 Abr 15 | Villaralbo | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | 14 |
18 Abr 15 | Virgen | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
19 Abr 15 | Real Ávila | 2 - 3 | Salamanca | 20 |
19 Abr 15 | Almazán | 3 - 3 | Palencia | 10 |
19 Abr 15 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Villa | 5 |
19 Abr 15 | Becerril | 2 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Cebrereña | 5 |
19 Abr 15 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 1 |
23 Abr 15 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 3 |
23 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Villaralbo | 26 |
23 Abr 15 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Virgen | 33 |
23 Abr 15 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Real Ávila | 44 |
23 Abr 15 | Villa | 0 - 0 | Almazán | 14 |
23 Abr 15 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
23 Abr 15 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Becerril | 4 |
23 Abr 15 | Cebrereña | 1 - 2 | Palencia | 3 |
23 Abr 15 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 4 |
23 Abr 15 | Burgalés | 4 - 3 | Granja | 35 |
26 Abr 15 | Granja | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | 6 |
25 Abr 15 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 11 |
26 Abr 15 | Villaralbo | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 10 |
26 Abr 15 | Virgen | 3 - 1 | Palencia | 38 |
26 Abr 15 | Real Ávila | 2 - 2 | Villa | 46 |
26 Abr 15 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Atl. | 15 |
26 Abr 15 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | 6 |
26 Abr 15 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Cebrereña | 4 |
26 Abr 15 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | 3 |
26 Abr 15 | Arandina | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 7 |
03 May 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | 21 |
03 May 15 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 5 |
03 May 15 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Villaralbo | 9 |
03 May 15 | Villa | 0 - 3 | Virgen | 1 |
03 May 15 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Real Ávila | 25 |
03 May 15 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Almazán | 1 |
02 May 15 | Cebrereña | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 33 |
03 May 15 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Becerril | 8 |
03 May 15 | Burgalés | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 2 |
03 May 15 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Granja | 2 |
10 May 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Granja | 27 |
09 May 15 | Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Salamanca | 6 |
09 May 15 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 18 |
09 May 15 | Villaralbo | 2 - 1 | Villa | 10 |
10 May 15 | Virgen | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 11 |
09 May 15 | Real Ávila | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | 60 |
10 May 15 | Almazán | 3 - 1 | Cebrereña | 11 |
10 May 15 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Numancia B | 6 |
10 May 15 | Becerril | 4 - 1 | Burgalés | 10 |
10 May 15 | Palencia | 3 - 2 | Arandina | 14 |
17 May 15 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 22 |
17 May 15 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Mirandés | 39 |
17 May 15 | Villa | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 2 |
17 May 15 | Atl. | 7 - 0 | Villaralbo | 18 |
17 May 15 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 2 |
17 May 15 | Cebrereña | 4 - 2 | Real Ávila | 44 |
17 May 15 | Numancia B | 0 - 2 | Almazán | 3 |
17 May 15 | Burgalés | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
17 May 15 | Arandina | 3 - 2 | Becerril | 9 |
17 May 15 | Granja | 3 - 2 | Palencia | 3 |