|
23 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Bergantiños FC |
17:00
|
Betanzos CF | más información 1 |
|
23 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Viveiro |
17:00
|
Celta C – Gran Peña | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Alondras CF |
18:00
|
CD Lugo B | más información 1 |
|
23 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Rápido de Bouzas |
18:00
|
UD Paiosaco | más información ... |
|
24 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Arosa | x-x | SD Sarriana | más información 1 |
|
24 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Pontevedra B | x-x | Silva SD | más información ... |
|
24 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Ourense UD | x-x | CD Estradense | más información 1 |
|
24 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
At. Arteixo | x-x | CSD Arzua | más información 1 |
|
24 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Somozas |
12:00
|
Barbadás | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Bergantiños FC | |
Playoff Ascenso : Celta Gran Peña, Arosa, At. Arteixo, Alondras CF | |
Descenso : Betanzos CF, Pontevedra B, CSD Arzua |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Longo | 10 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
2 | G. Cellerino | 9 | DEL | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
3 | José Rivera | 9 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
4 | Víctor Guerra | 9 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
5 | Iker | 8 | DEL | CSD Arzua | ||
6 | Otero | 8 | DEL | At. Arteixo | ||
7 | Mario Musy | 7 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
8 | David Mosquera | 7 | DEL | Somozas | ||
9 | Dani Carnota | 7 | DEL | UD Paiosaco | ||
10 | Gabi | 7 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
11 | M. García | 7 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
12 | V. Gamarra | 7 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
13 | J. Cañizares | 6 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
14 | Cuadrado | 6 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
15 | Boedo | 6 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
16 | Juan Cambón | 6 | DEL | Somozas | ||
17 | Óscar Gil | 6 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
18 | Jorge Cano | 5 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
19 | Iñaki | 5 | MED | Arosa | ||
20 | Rojo | 5 | DEL | Ourense UD |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hugo García | 12 | MED | CD Lugo B | ||
2 | Brais Lema | 9 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
3 | Ranca | 9 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
4 | Santi Figueroa | 9 | DEF | Arosa | ||
5 | P. Arnosi | 9 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
6 | L. Díaz | 8 | MED | Somozas | ||
7 | Kopa | 8 | MED | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
8 | Adri Casariego | 8 | DEF | Betanzos CF | ||
9 | I. Escobar | 8 | DEF | CD Lugo B | ||
10 | Edu | 7 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
11 | Mon | 7 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
12 | Ube | 7 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
13 | Alberto Leira | 7 | MED | Somozas | ||
14 | Manu | 7 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
15 | Israel | 7 | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
16 | F. Gordo | 7 | MED | UD Paiosaco | ||
17 | O. Varela | 7 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
18 | A. Nespereira | 7 | MED | Barbadás | ||
19 | M. Álvarez | 7 | DEF | CD Lugo B | ||
20 | Juan López | 7 | MED | Viveiro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álvaro Fernández | 3 | DEF | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
2 | Edu | 2 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
3 | Catú | 1 | DEF | CSD Arzua | ||
4 | Cristian Pérez | 1 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
5 | Brais | 1 | POR | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
6 | Pablo García | 1 | DEF | Alondras CF | ||
7 | Rodrigo Alonso | 1 | DEL | Silva SD | ||
8 | C. Quintas | 1 | DEL | UD Paiosaco | ||
9 | Brais Lema | 1 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
10 | Ube | 1 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
11 | Iñaki | 1 | MED | Arosa | ||
12 | Ranca | 1 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
13 | Pacheco | 1 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
14 | A. Mediero | 1 | DEL | CD Lugo B | ||
15 | D. Pájaro | 1 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
16 | Martín | 1 | DEF | Viveiro | ||
17 | Edgar | 1 | DEF | SD Sarriana | ||
18 | Carabán | 1 | DEF | CD Estradense | ||
19 | Willian | 1 | DEL | UD Paiosaco | ||
20 | Elías | 1 | DEF | CD Estradense |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marcos Remeseiro | 1 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
2 | A. Vázquez | 1 | DEF | Somozas | ||
3 | Martín Crespo | 1 | MED | Somozas |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Gabi | 32 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
2 | Longo | 32 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
3 | Rojo | 31 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
4 | Rubo | 30 | DEL | Arosa | ||
5 | José Rivera | 29 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
6 | Víctor Guerra | 29 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
7 | M. García | 29 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
8 | Mon | 29 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
9 | J. Cañizares | 28 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
10 | V. Gamarra | 28 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
11 | Raúl Gómez | 28 | DEL | CD Estradense | ||
12 | Juan Cambón | 27 | DEL | Somozas | ||
13 | Josemi Cerro | 27 | DEL | Somozas | ||
14 | Luismi | 27 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
15 | R. Melo | 27 | MED | Silva SD | ||
16 | Willian | 27 | DEL | UD Paiosaco | ||
17 | Juan López | 27 | MED | Viveiro | ||
18 | Jesús Gabarre | 26 | MED | Somozas | ||
19 | David Mosquera | 26 | DEL | Somozas | ||
20 | Iñaki | 26 | MED | Arosa |