Web
			Analytics
4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

Partidos destacados

Ir al LIVESCORE
OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Cuarta Austria Dom 26 Mayo
10:30 Finalizado
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau
0 - 1
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Dom 26 Mayo
10:30 Finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt II Austria Klagenfurt II
2 - 1
Landskron Landskron 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Dom 26 Mayo
10:30 Finalizado
SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
1 - 1
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Sab 25 Mayo
19:30 Finalizado
Zwettl Zwettl
2 - 1
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 Finalizado
Edelserpentin Edelserpentin
2 - 0
Halbturn Halbturn 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 Finalizado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
2 - 4
Parndorf Parndorf 0 INFO
Cuarta Austria Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 Finalizado
SC Göfis SC Göfis
0 - 0
FC Hörbranz FC Hörbranz 0 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
SV Ried SV Ried
1 - 0
Dornbirn Dornbirn 6 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4 - 2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV 3 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
SW Bregenz SW Bregenz
1 - 0
Admira Admira 3 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Stripfing Stripfing
2 - 2
FAC Wien FAC Wien 2 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Liefering Liefering
4 - 3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
4 - 1
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Horn Horn
1 - 3
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 1 INFO
Segunda Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Leoben Leoben
2 - 1
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 0 INFO
Tercera Austria Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 Finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0 - 5
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 INFO

Partidos Domingo, 26 Mayo 2024

Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Atalanta Atalanta
18:00
Torino Torino 76
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Napoli Napoli
18:00
Lecce Lecce 22
Dom 26 Mayo
20:45
Lazio Lazio
20:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo 13
Dom 26 Mayo
20:45
Frosinone Frosinone
20:45
Udinese Udinese 18
Dom 26 Mayo
20:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20:45
Inter Inter 20
Dom 26 Mayo
20:45
Empoli Empoli
20:45
Roma Roma 53
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Pendikspor Pendikspor
18:00
Gaziantep Gaziantep 1
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
18:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
18:00
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS 7
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:00
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü 16
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
18:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK 22
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
18:00
Rizespor Rizespor 1
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
18:00
İstanbul İstanbul 1
Dom 26 Mayo
14:00 Finalizado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 12 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
16:30 Descanso
Västerås SK Västerås SK
1-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 1
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 56'
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
4-0
Slovácko Slovácko 5
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 52'
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 6
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 55'
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 53
Dom 26 Mayo
18:30
Union Union
18:30
Genk Genk 4
Dom 26 Mayo
18:30
Antwerp Antwerp
18:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht 4
Dom 26 Mayo
18:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
18:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5
Dom 26 Mayo
16:30 Descanso
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-0
Thun Thun 6
Dom 26 Mayo
15:00 Finalizado
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
4-0
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo 6 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
17:30
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17:30
NK Rudes NK Rudes 1
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 14'
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2
Dom 26 Mayo
19:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0
Dom 26 Mayo
19:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
19:30
Levski Krumovgrad Levski Krumovgrad 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 18'
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 14
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 17'
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 8
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 16'
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland 5
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 17'
Odd Odd
0-0
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 18'
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-0
HamKam HamKam 6
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 17'
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
0-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 4
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 17'
Haugesund Haugesund
0-0
Sandefjord Sandefjord 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 17'
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
0-0
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF 2
Dom 26 Mayo
19:15
SK Brann SK Brann
19:15
Molde FK Molde FK 2
Dom 26 Mayo
17:30
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1
Dom 26 Mayo
17:30
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
17:30
Gnistan Gnistan 0
Dom 26 Mayo
16:30 En Juego 45'
Levadiakos Levadiakos
1-0
AEK Athens B AEK Athens B 0
Dom 26 Mayo
14:00 Finalizado
Arsenal Arsenal
2-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 61'
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
0-1
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
18:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1
Dom 26 Mayo
15:00 Finalizado
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela
1-1
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 3 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 60'
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
1-2
Zrinjski Zrinjski 2
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 19'
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-1
Sarajevo Sarajevo 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 18'
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 20'
Posušje Posušje
1-0
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0
Dom 26 Mayo
13:00 Finalizado
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1-2
Osters IF Osters IF 0 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
15:00 Finalizado
Gefle Gefle
3-1
Orebro SK Orebro SK 0 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
15:00 Finalizado
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3-1
Örgryte Örgryte 1 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
15:00 En Juego 90'
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
1-2
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 52'
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
0-1
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1
Dom 26 Mayo
13:30 Finalizado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
4-2
Lommel SK Lommel SK 11 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 55'
Neftchi Neftchi
1-0
FC AGMK FC AGMK 0
Dom 26 Mayo
16:30 En Juego 45'
Sogdiana Sogdiana
3-0
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 0
Dom 26 Mayo
11:00 Finalizado
Ufa Ufa
6-0
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 0 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 Finalizado
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
2-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 0 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
13:00 Finalizado
Veles Veles
0-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk 1 INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 59'
Murom Murom
0-0
Rodina Moskva II Rodina Moskva II 0
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 En Juego 18'
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0
Dom 26 Mayo
16:00 En Juego 62'
Banga Banga
0-1
Dainava Dainava 0
Dom 26 Mayo
18:15
Siauliai Siauliai
18:15
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 0