OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 319 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 En Juego 60' |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 136 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 En Juego 49' |
Leones | 1-1 |
Atlético Huila | 141 |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 |
Chihuahua FC | 03:00 |
Saltillo FC | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 En Juego 48' |
Pachuca | 2-0 |
Toluca | 47 |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 |
Querétaro | 04:06 |
Santos Laguna | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 En Juego 87' |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 20 |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mie 20 Mar 19:00 |
Rosario Central | 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Paços de Ferreira
- Benfica
- Porto
- Sporting CP
- Sporting Braga
- Rio Ave
- Os Belenenses
- Arouca
- Marítimo
- Academico Viseu
- Farense
- Nacional
- Estoril
- Vitória Setúbal
- Moreirense
- Casa Pia AC
- Sintrense
- Boavista
- Gil Vicente
- AD Sanjoanense
- Mortágua
- Caldas
- Länk Vilaverdense
- Felgueiras 1932
- Vitória Guimarães
- SC Covilha
- Académica
- Penafiel
- Portimonense
- Vila Real
- Leixões
- Vianense
- Tondela
- Oliveira Hospital
- Fabril Barreiro
- Oriental Lisboa
- Feirense
- Famalicão
- FC Barreirense
- Chaves
- CD Santa Clara
- Atlético CP
- Varzim
- Mafra
- Trofense
- UD Oliveirense
- Marinhense
- Fafe
- Vizela
- Peniche
- União de Leiria
- Rabo Peixe
- Vitoria de Sernache
- Mirandela
- Anadia
- Torreense
- Benfica Castelo Branco
- Sertanense
- Camacha
- Amarante
- Gondomar
- 1º Dezembro
- Louletano
- Os Limianos
- Lusitania FC
- Juventude Évora
- Beira Mar SC
- Benfica Sub 19
- Tirsense
- Montalegre
- Gouveia
- SC Salgueiros
- Porto Sub 19
- Amora FC
- Porto II
- Benfica II
- Vitória SC B
- Sporting CP II
- Sporting Braga II
- Rebordosa
- Vila Meã
- Ribeirão
- Pêro Pinheiro
- São João Ver
- Marítimo II
- Lusitânia
- Vasco da Gama
- Valadares Gaia
- Moncarapachense
- Vilar de Perdizes
- Oliveira Douro
- Uniao Tomar
- USC Paredes
- Portosantense
- Sporting CP Sub 19
- Benfica Castelo Branco Sub
- Ouriense Fem
- O Elvas
- Serpa
- Brito SC
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.