28 Jul 24  en 7 días Atlético Atlético
-
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Fortaleza Fortaleza
-
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Once Caldas Once Caldas
-
At. Nacional At. Nacional 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Alianza FC Alianza FC
-
Millonarios Millonarios 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
-
Envigado Envigado 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Independiente Independiente
-
Junior Junior 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
-
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días América de Cali América de Cali
-
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
-
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Santa Fe Santa Fe
-
La Equidad La Equidad 0
00:00
 en 7 días EC Juventude EC Juventude
00:00
Criciúma Criciúma 0
00:00
 en 7 días Palmeiras Palmeiras
00:00
Vitória Vitória 1
02:30
 en 7 días Botafogo Botafogo
02:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0
02:30
 en 7 días Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
02:30
São Paulo São Paulo 0
16:00
 en 8 días RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
16:00
Fluminense Fluminense 0
21:00
 en 8 días Grêmio Grêmio
21:00
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0
21:00
 en 8 días Flamengo Flamengo
21:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO 0
16:30
 en 8 días Häcken Häcken
16:30
Västerås SK Västerås SK 0
16:30
 en 8 días IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
16:30
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0
16:30
 en 8 días Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
16:30
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 0
28 Jul 24  en 7 días Calamonte Calamonte
-
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 2
28 Jul 24  en 7 días UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
-
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1
01:00
 en 7 días Wolves Wolves
01:00
West Ham West Ham 1
01:30
 en 7 días Vancouver Vancouver
01:30
Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 0
02:00
 en 7 días Arsenal Arsenal
02:00
Manchester United Manchester United 4
02:00
 en 7 días Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
02:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa 0
11:30
 en 7 días Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
11:30
Brighton Hove Alb. Brighton Hove Alb. 0
12:00
 en 7 días Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
12:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart 0
13:00
 en 7 días Umeå Umeå
13:00
Skellefteå Skellefteå 0
14:00
 en 7 días Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
14:00
Al-Khaleej Al-Khaleej 0
14:00
 en 7 días Ulm Ulm
14:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 0
14:00
 en 7 días Venezia Venezia
14:00
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 0
14:00
 en 7 días Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
14:00
České České 0
14:00
 en 7 días Eastleigh Eastleigh
14:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town 0
15:00
 en 8 días Porto Porto
15:00
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 5
15:00
 en 8 días Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
15:00
Stoke City Sub 21 Stoke City Sub 21 0
15:00
 en 8 días Odense Sub 19 Odense Sub 19
15:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0
15:30
 en 8 días Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
15:30
Lecce Lecce 0
15:30
 en 8 días Düren Düren
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München 4
16:00
 en 8 días Boldmere Michaels Boldmere Michaels
16:00
Lye Town Lye Town 0
16:00
 en 8 días Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0
16:00
 en 8 días Udinese Udinese
16:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor 0
17:00
 en 8 días Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
17:00
Cittadella Cittadella 0
17:30
 en 8 días Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17:30
Austria Viena Austria Viena 0
17:30
 en 8 días Shkupi Shkupi
17:30
76 Iğdır 76 Iğdır 0
17:30
 en 8 días AP Brera AP Brera
17:30
Belasica Belasica 0
17:30
 en 8 días Pelister Pelister
17:30
Rabotnički Rabotnički 0
19:00
 en 8 días Almería Almería
19:00
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd 1
19:00
 en 8 días Barakaldo Barakaldo
19:00
Mirandés Mirandés 1
20:00
 Aplazado Napoli Napoli
-
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0
20:30
 en 8 días Benfica Benfica
20:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord 0
14:30
 en 8 días Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
14:30
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0
17:00
 en 8 días Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
17:00
Jablonec Jablonec 0
17:00
 en 8 días Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Slovácko Slovácko 0
20:00
 en 8 días Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
20:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0
13:30
 en 7 días Genk Genk
13:30
Standard Liège Standard Liège 0
16:00
 en 8 días Kortrijk Kortrijk
16:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent 0
18:30
 en 8 días Charleroi Charleroi
18:30
Antwerp Antwerp 0
19:15
 en 8 días KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
19:15
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0
14:15
 en 7 días Servette Servette
14:15
Yverdon Yverdon 0
16:30
 en 8 días St. Gallen St. Gallen
16:30
Young Boys Young Boys 0
16:30
 en 8 días Zurich Zurich
16:30
Winterthur Winterthur 0
00:10
 en 7 días Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
00:10
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1
02:10
 en 7 días Aldosivi Aldosivi
02:10
Colón Colón 0
20:00
 en 8 días Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Def. Unidos Def. Unidos 0
20:00
 en 8 días All Boys All Boys
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 0
20:00
 en 8 días Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 0
20:30
 en 8 días Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
20:30
Atlanta Atlanta 1
21:00
 en 8 días Patronato Patronato
21:00
Alvarado Alvarado 1
21:00
 en 8 días Argentino Argentino
21:00
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú 2
21:00
 en 8 días Martín Juan Martín Juan
21:00
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 0
21:30
 en 8 días Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
21:30
Estudiantes Río C. Estudiantes Río C. 2
18:00
 en 8 días Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
18:00
Botosani Botosani 0
21:00
 en 8 días CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
21:00
Universitatea Universitatea 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif