OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Veszprém |
1 - 3
|
Budaörsi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cegledi |
0 - 7
|
Budapesti Vasas II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Füzesgyarmati |
0 - 5
|
ESMTK | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Penzugyor |
0 - 0
|
Körösladány | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Karcag SE |
0 - 3
|
Cigánd SE | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Hódmezővásárhelyi |
2 - 1
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
REAC |
1 - 1
|
Sényő Carnifex | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Dunafoldvar |
5 - 0
|
Erdi VSE | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Salgótarjáni BTC |
0 - 7
|
Putnok VSE | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Nagykanizsa FC |
1 - 2
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Tiszaújváros |
2 - 2
|
Eger | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
PTE-PEAC |
0 - 1
|
Fehérvár II | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Csákvári TK |
1 - 0
|
Pécsi MFC | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Tiszakécske |
2 - 2
|
Budafoki | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 17:00 Finalizado |
Szombathelyi Haladas |
1 - 3
|
Györi ETO | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Kisvárda II |
2 - 0
|
Debreceni EAC | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 327 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 En Juego 75' |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 163 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 En Juego 64' |
Leones | 1-1 |
Atlético Huila | 168 |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 |
Chihuahua FC | 03:00 |
Saltillo FC | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 En Juego 63' |
Pachuca | 3-0 |
Toluca | 60 |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 |
Querétaro | 04:06 |
Santos Laguna | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 21 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mie 20 Mar 19:00 |
Rosario Central | 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Debreceni VSC
- Fehérvár
- Ferencvárosi
- Diósgyőr VTK
- MTK Budapest
- Újpest FC
- Györi ETO
- Pécsi MFC
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- Budapest Honved
- Paksi SE
- Szombathelyi Haladas
- Békéscsaba
- Gyirmot
- Dunaújváros
- Puskás Akadémia
- Budapesti Vasas
- Szolnoki MÁV
- Csákvári TK
- FC Ajka
- Mezőkövesd-Zsory
- Zalaegerszegi TE
- Soroksár SC
- Szeged 2011
- BFC Siófok
- Kisvárda
- Cegledi
- Erdi VSE
- Hódmezővásárhelyi
- Penzugyor
- Csornai SE
- Dorogi FC
- Kozarmisleny
- Mosonmagyaróvári TE
- Cigánd SE
- BKV Előre
- FC Hatvan
- Tiszaújváros
- Monori SE
- Kazincbarcika
- Szekszárdi UFC
- REAC
- Tatabánya
- Putnok VSE
- III. Kerületi TVE
- Dabas
- Szentlőrinc SE
- ESMTK
- Kecskemét
- Kaposvari Rakoczi
- Balatonfüredi
- Ferencváros II
- Puskás Akadémia II
- Paksi SE II
- Diósgyőr VTK II
- MTK Budapest II
- Újpest FC II
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Budapest Honvéd II
- Debreceni VSC II
- Budaörsi
- Eger
- Iváncsa
- Füzesgyarmati
- Veszprém
- Budapest BVSC
- Sopron
- Gyirmót II
- Győri ETO II
- Budafoki
- Zalaegerszegi TE II
- Illés Akadémia Sub 19
- Szekszárdi
- Haladas / Zanati
- Győri ETO Sub 19
- Szent Mihály
- Kisvárda Sub 19
- Viktória Szombathely
- Kelen
- Paksi SE Sub 19
- Soroksar Fem
- Gyongyosi
- Komaromi
- Mohácsi
- Puskás Akadémia Sub 19
- Budaörsi SC Fem
- Sényő Carnifex
- Bicskei
- Gárdony
- Vasas Kubala Sub 19
- Tiszafuredi
- Körösladány
- PTE-PEAC
- Újpest Sub 19
- Debreceni EAC
- Kecskemeti TE II
- III. Kerületi TVE Sub 19
- Kisvárda II
- Budapesti Vasas II
- Tiszakécske
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.