OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 17 Mar 18:30 Finalizado |
Casertana |
2 - 0
|
Virtus Francavilla | 2 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Albenga |
0 - 0
|
Sanremese | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Sancataldese |
3 - 0
|
Akragas | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Acireale |
0 - 4
|
Trapani | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 18:30 Finalizado |
Taranto |
0 - 0
|
Sorrento | 3 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Locri 1909 |
2 - 2
|
Real Casalnuovo | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese |
3 - 1
|
US Breno | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Grosseto |
2 - 1
|
Sporting Trestina | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi |
1 - 1
|
Termoli Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Matera |
4 - 0
|
SS Manfredonia Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Igea Virtus |
2 - 1
|
US Vibonese Calcio | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus |
1 - 1
|
Montebelluna | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio |
1 - 1
|
Ponsacco | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Anzio |
2 - 2
|
Nocerina | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Paganese |
3 - 0
|
Palmese | 0 INFO | |
Dom 17 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Campodarsego |
0 - 0
|
Treviso | 0 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 328 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 297 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 |
Chihuahua FC | 03:00 |
Saltillo FC | 10 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 En Juego 23' |
Querétaro | 0-0 |
Santos Laguna | 33 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mie 20 Mar 19:00 |
Rosario Central | 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Milan
- Pescara
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Pontedera
- Cosenza
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- Sassuolo
- SPAL
- L'Aquila
- Ternana Calcio
- Brescia
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- FC Südtirol
- Cremonese
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- Prato
- AlbinoLeffe
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Matera
- Padova
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Reggina
- Chieti
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Virtus Francavilla
- Juventus Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.