23 Ago 14 | Madalena | 1 - 2 | CD Turón | 2 |
24 Ago 14 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Candás CF | 2 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Luarca CF | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Claudio | 3 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Boal CF | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | CD Raíces | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Valdesoto | 1 - 4 | Martín | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Campomanes | 3 - 1 | Muros | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
31 Ago 14 | CD Colunga | 3 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Unión | 1 - 4 | Navarro | ... |
31 Ago 14 | CD Raíces | 1 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Real Tapia | 3 - 4 | Tineo | ... |
31 Ago 14 | UD Llanera | 2 - 3 | Boal CF | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Claudio | 3 |
31 Ago 14 | Muros | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
31 Ago 14 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | Campomanes | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Candás CF | 0 - 3 | CD Colunga | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Luarca CF | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | CD Raíces | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Tineo | 4 - 4 | UD Llanera | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Boal CF | 1 - 3 | Martín | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Claudio | 2 - 1 | Muros | ... |
08 Sep 14 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Madalena | 1 - 2 | Campomanes | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
14 Sep 14 | CD Colunga | 1 - 4 | Rayo | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
14 Sep 14 | CD Raíces | 2 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Real Tapia | 2 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
14 Sep 14 | UD Llanera | 3 - 2 | Llano 2000 | 1 |
14 Sep 14 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Muros | 3 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
14 Sep 14 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Campomanes | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Club Siero | 0 - 0 | CD Colunga | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | CD Raíces | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Luarca CF | 0 - 0 | Real Tapia | 1 |
20 Sep 14 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Llano 2000 | 3 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Tineo | 5 - 2 | Muros | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Boal CF | 0 - 0 | CD Turón | 1 |
20 Sep 14 | Claudio | 1 - 1 | Campomanes | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Madalena | 4 - 1 | Valdesoto | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | CD Colunga | 2 - 1 | Madalena | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Club Siero | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | CD Raíces | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | Real Tapia | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | UD Llanera | 2 - 3 | Luarca CF | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | Muros | 0 - 0 | Llano 2000 | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | CD Turón | 0 - 0 | Tineo | 5 |
27 Sep 14 | Campomanes | 0 - 1 | Boal CF | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Claudio | 1 |
05 Oct 14 | CD Colunga | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Club Siero | 4 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Candás CF | 5 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Luarca CF | 1 - 1 | Martín | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Navarro | 1 - 2 | Muros | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | Tineo | 5 - 2 | Campomanes | 1 |
05 Oct 14 | Boal CF | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Madalena | 0 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Muros | 0 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
11 Oct 14 | CD Turón | 0 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Campomanes | 0 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Claudio | 0 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
12 Oct 14 | CD Raíces | 1 - 4 | CD Colunga | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Real Tapia | 3 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
12 Oct 14 | UD Llanera | 3 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Martín | 2 - 3 | Candás CF | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | CD Raíces | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | CD Colunga | 3 - 3 | Real Tapia | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Club Siero | 0 - 2 | UD Llanera | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Martín | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Muros | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Luarca CF | 0 - 0 | CD Turón | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Navarro | 0 - 2 | Campomanes | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Madalena | 2 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
26 Oct 14 | CD Raíces | 2 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Real Tapia | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
26 Oct 14 | UD Llanera | 3 - 0 | CD Colunga | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Martín | 1 - 3 | Club Siero | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Muros | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
26 Oct 14 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Campomanes | 2 - 2 | Luarca CF | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Claudio | 0 - 1 | Llano 2000 | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Boal CF | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
01 Nov 14 | CD Raíces | 0 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
02 Nov 14 | CD Colunga | 2 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Club Siero | 2 - 2 | Muros | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Rayo | 5 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Campomanes | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Luarca CF | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Claudio | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 0 | Boal CF | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Madalena | 2 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Real Tapia | 4 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
09 Nov 14 | UD Llanera | 3 - 1 | CD Raíces | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Muros | 2 - 3 | CD Colunga | ... |
09 Nov 14 | CD Turón | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Campomanes | 3 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Claudio | 2 - 0 | Luarca CF | 1 |
09 Nov 14 | Boal CF | 0 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Real Tapia | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | CD Raíces | 1 - 5 | Martín | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Muros | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | CD Turón | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Campomanes | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Candás CF | 5 - 1 | Claudio | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Luarca CF | 3 - 3 | Boal CF | 2 |
15 Nov 14 | Navarro | 0 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Madalena | 2 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
23 Nov 14 | UD Llanera | 4 - 2 | Madalena | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Martín | 4 - 4 | Real Tapia | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Muros | 3 - 2 | CD Raíces | 2 |
23 Nov 14 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
23 Nov 14 | Campomanes | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Claudio | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Boal CF | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Luarca CF | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
30 Nov 14 | UD Llanera | 1 - 0 | Martín | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Real Tapia | 0 - 2 | Muros | ... |
30 Nov 14 | CD Raíces | 2 - 1 | CD Turón | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Campomanes | 6 |
30 Nov 14 | CD Colunga | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 3 |
30 Nov 14 | Club Siero | 2 - 2 | Claudio | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Boal CF | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Luarca CF | 0 - 0 | Llano 2000 | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Madalena | 1 - 3 | Navarro | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Martín | 5 - 0 | Madalena | 11 |
07 Dic 14 | Muros | 0 - 0 | UD Llanera | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | CD Turón | 4 - 1 | Real Tapia | 5 |
06 Dic 14 | Campomanes | 2 - 1 | CD Raíces | 2 |
08 Dic 14 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
07 Dic 14 | Claudio | 0 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Boal CF | 3 - 3 | Club Siero | 6 |
06 Dic 14 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Llano 2000 | 4 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Luarca CF | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | Martín | 1 - 1 | Muros | ... |
14 Dic 14 | UD Llanera | 1 - 2 | CD Turón | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | Real Tapia | 4 - 1 | Campomanes | ... |
14 Dic 14 | CD Raíces | 4 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Claudio | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | CD Colunga | 3 - 1 | Boal CF | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Club Siero | 4 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Madalena | 2 - 2 | Luarca CF | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Madalena | 5 - 2 | Muros | ... |
21 Dic 14 | CD Turón | 2 - 3 | Martín | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Campomanes | 1 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Claudio | 2 - 2 | CD Raíces | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Boal CF | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 2 | Club Siero | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Navarro | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Luarca CF | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Muros | 0 - 0 | CD Turón | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Martín | 2 - 2 | Campomanes | 2 |
04 Ene 15 | UD Llanera | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Real Tapia | 0 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
04 Ene 15 | CD Raíces | 2 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
04 Ene 15 | CD Colunga | 2 - 1 | Llano 2000 | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Club Siero | 1 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
11 Ene 15 | CD Turón | 0 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
11 Ene 15 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | Navarro | 1 |
11 Ene 15 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
11 Ene 15 | CD Raíces | 1 - 3 | Tineo | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Real Tapia | 2 - 2 | Boal CF | ... |
11 Ene 15 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Muros | 3 - 3 | Campomanes | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Madalena | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 2 | Club Siero | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Luarca CF | 1 - 3 | CD Colunga | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
17 Ene 15 | Llano 2000 | 4 - 1 | CD Raíces | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Tineo | 3 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Boal CF | 2 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Claudio | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | Muros | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Campomanes | 3 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Club Siero | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
25 Ene 15 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Luarca CF | 3 |
24 Ene 15 | CD Raíces | 0 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Real Tapia | 1 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
25 Ene 15 | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Boal CF | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Muros | 2 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
25 Ene 15 | CD Turón | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Campomanes | 1 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Madalena | 0 - 2 | Club Siero | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Candás CF | 2 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
17 Feb 15 | Luarca CF | 1 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
10 Feb 15 | Llano 2000 | 4 - 0 | UD Llanera | ... |
17 Feb 15 | Tineo | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Boal CF | 1 - 1 | Muros | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Claudio | 3 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Valdesoto | 0 - 2 | Campomanes | ... |
24 May 15 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | Club Siero | 1 |
24 May 15 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 3 |
24 May 15 | CD Raíces | 0 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
24 May 15 | Real Tapia | 0 - 2 | Luarca CF | 2 |
24 May 15 | UD Llanera | 0 - 1 | Navarro | 1 |
23 May 15 | Martín | 1 - 2 | Llano 2000 | ... |
24 May 15 | Muros | 1 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
24 May 15 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | Boal CF | 1 |
24 May 15 | Campomanes | 2 - 1 | Claudio | 1 |
24 May 15 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | Madalena | 1 |
15 Feb 15 | Madalena | 2 - 2 | CD Colunga | ... |
15 Feb 15 | Club Siero | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | CD Raíces | 2 |
14 Feb 15 | Candás CF | 3 - 1 | Real Tapia | ... |
15 Feb 15 | Luarca CF | 1 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Martín | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Llano 2000 | 0 - 0 | Muros | ... |
25 Feb 15 | Tineo | 3 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Boal CF | 3 - 0 | Campomanes | 1 |
15 Feb 15 | Claudio | 3 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Unión | 0 - 3 | CD Colunga | ... |
22 Feb 15 | CD Raíces | 0 - 5 | Club Siero | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Real Tapia | 4 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
22 Feb 15 | UD Llanera | 3 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Luarca CF | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Muros | 1 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
22 Feb 15 | CD Turón | 0 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Campomanes | 0 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Valdesoto | 5 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Claudio | 4 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Madalena | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
01 Mar 15 | CD Colunga | 1 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Club Siero | 4 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 2 | Martín | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Luarca CF | 1 - 0 | Muros | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Navarro | 3 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 1 | Campomanes | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Boal CF | 0 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
08 Mar 15 | CD Raíces | 4 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
08 Mar 15 | Real Tapia | 0 - 3 | CD Colunga | ... |
08 Mar 15 | UD Llanera | 2 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Muros | 1 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
08 Mar 15 | CD Turón | 1 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Campomanes | 5 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Llano 2000 | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Claudio | 1 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Boal CF | 1 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Madalena | 4 - 2 | CD Raíces | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
15 Mar 15 | CD Colunga | 4 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Club Siero | 2 - 0 | Martín | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Muros | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Luarca CF | 4 - 0 | Campomanes | ... |
14 Mar 15 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
15 Mar 15 | Tineo | 3 - 1 | Boal CF | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Real Tapia | 0 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
22 Mar 15 | UD Llanera | 5 - 0 | Unión | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Martín | 1 - 2 | CD Colunga | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Muros | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
22 Mar 15 | CD Turón | 4 - 3 | Rayo | ... |
21 Mar 15 | Campomanes | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Luarca CF | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Claudio | 1 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Boal CF | 2 - 0 | Llano 2000 | ... |
22 Mar 15 | Tineo | 0 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Madalena | 1 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
29 Mar 15 | CD Raíces | 1 - 4 | UD Llanera | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Martín | ... |
29 Mar 15 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Muros | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Club Siero | 4 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Campomanes | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Candás CF | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Luarca CF | 0 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | Boal CF | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Llano 2000 | 3 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
05 Abr 15 | UD Llanera | 2 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
05 Abr 15 | Martín | 0 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
05 Abr 15 | Muros | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
02 Abr 15 | CD Turón | 0 - 1 | CD Colunga | 2 |
04 Abr 15 | Campomanes | 0 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
04 Abr 15 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | Rayo | 2 |
01 Abr 15 | Claudio | 1 - 0 | Candás CF | 2 |
05 Abr 15 | Boal CF | 1 - 0 | Luarca CF | ... |
01 Abr 15 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
05 Abr 15 | Llano 2000 | 1 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Madalena | 0 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Real Tapia | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
12 Abr 15 | CD Raíces | 0 - 0 | Muros | 1 |
12 Abr 15 | Unión | 2 - 0 | CD Turón | ... |
12 Abr 15 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Campomanes | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Boal CF | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Luarca CF | 0 - 1 | Tineo | ... |
11 Abr 15 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Llano 2000 | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Martín | 0 - 2 | UD Llanera | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Muros | 1 - 2 | Real Tapia | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | CD Raíces | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Campomanes | 0 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | CD Colunga | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Claudio | 1 - 3 | Club Siero | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Boal CF | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Tineo | 2 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Llano 2000 | 0 - 0 | Luarca CF | 2 |
18 Abr 15 | Navarro | 2 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Madalena | 2 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | UD Llanera | 2 - 0 | Muros | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | Real Tapia | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | CD Raíces | 0 - 1 | Campomanes | 1 |
25 Abr 15 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Club Siero | 4 - 0 | Boal CF | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Tineo | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Llano 2000 | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | Luarca CF | 0 - 5 | Navarro | 1 |
03 May 15 | Muros | 2 - 1 | Martín | ... |
03 May 15 | CD Turón | 1 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
02 May 15 | Campomanes | 2 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
03 May 15 | Valdesoto | 6 - 1 | CD Raíces | 1 |
01 May 15 | Claudio | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
03 May 15 | Boal CF | 0 - 2 | CD Colunga | ... |
01 May 15 | Tineo | 3 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
01 May 15 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
01 May 15 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
03 May 15 | Luarca CF | 0 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
10 May 15 | Muros | 0 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
10 May 15 | Martín | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
10 May 15 | UD Llanera | 1 - 2 | Campomanes | ... |
10 May 15 | Real Tapia | 3 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
10 May 15 | CD Raíces | 1 - 3 | Claudio | ... |
10 May 15 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Boal CF | ... |
10 May 15 | CD Colunga | 0 - 1 | Tineo | 3 |
09 May 15 | Club Siero | 1 - 0 | Llano 2000 | 2 |
10 May 15 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Navarro | 3 |
10 May 15 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Luarca CF | 1 |
17 May 15 | CD Turón | 3 - 1 | Muros | ... |
17 May 15 | Campomanes | 2 - 2 | Martín | ... |
17 May 15 | Valdesoto | 3 - 1 | UD Llanera | ... |
17 May 15 | Claudio | 0 - 0 | Real Tapia | ... |
17 May 15 | Boal CF | 3 - 0 | CD Raíces | ... |
17 May 15 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
17 May 15 | Llano 2000 | 2 - 0 | CD Colunga | ... |
16 May 15 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
17 May 15 | Luarca CF | 3 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
17 May 15 | Madalena | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | ... |