Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 16 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Santa Fe |
3(5 - 6)2
|
Atlético Bucaramanga | 1021 INFO | |
Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports TV YouTube | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Almería B |
1 - 1
|
CD Toledo | 381 INFO | |
CMM TV, CMMPlay, Twitch udalmeria | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 12:30 Finalizado |
Union Sur Yaiza |
1 - 1
|
Portugalete | 211 INFO | |
TV Canaria | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Italia |
2 - 1
|
Albania | 1079 INFO | |
La 1, ESPN, RTVE Play | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 12:30 Finalizado |
L´Hospitalet |
1 - 1
|
CD Colonia Moscardó | 78 INFO | |
La Xarxa+ | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 18:00 |
Real Murcia Imperial |
18:00
|
CD Coria | 82 | |
Dom 16 Jun 13:30 En Juego 64' |
Jiangxi Lushan |
1 - 4
|
Suzhou Dongwu | 2 | |
Dom 16 Jun 18:00 |
Celta C – Gran Peña |
18:00
|
Salamanca UDS | 78 | |
Dom 16 Jun 18:00 Aplazado |
River Plate |
Aplz.
|
Talleres Córdoba | 55 | |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
L´Entregu CF |
1 - 2
|
Mallorca B | 34 INFO | |
IB3 | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 19:00 |
Xerez Deportivo |
19:00
|
FC Jove Español | 81 | |
Dom 16 Jun 18:00 |
CD Laredo |
18:00
|
CD Cuarte | 27 Canales | |
Aragón TV, Aragón Deporte | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
Fluminense |
1 - 2
|
Atlético GO | 708 INFO | |
Sab 15 Jun 23:00 Finalizado |
Colombia |
3 - 0
|
Bolivia | 1131 INFO | |
Gol Play, Caracol TV, Claro Sports, GolStadium | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 13:00 Penaltis |
SJK Akatemia |
1(0 - 0)1
|
P-Iirot | 5 | |
Sab 15 Jun 23:30 Finalizado |
RB Bragantino |
2 - 1
|
EC Juventude | 929 INFO |
Partidos Domingo, 16 Junio 2024
Dom 16 Jun 13:00 En Juego 90' |
Cangzhou Mighty L. | 0-1 |
Qingdao Hainiu | 15 |
Dom 16 Jun 13:35 En Juego 54' |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 12 |
Dom 16 Jun 14:00 Descanso |
Qingdao West Coast | 0-1 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 12 |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Vissel Kobe | 1-0 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 72 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 08:30 Finalizado |
Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 |
Sagan Tosu | 11 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
FC Tokyo | 1-1 |
Júbilo Iwata | 26 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Gamba Osaka | 2-1 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 5 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Kashima Antlers | 1-1 |
Albirex Niigata | 38 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:45 Finalizado |
Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 |
Shonan Bellmare | 9 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 09:00 Finalizado |
Yanbian Longding | 2-2 |
Guangzhou FC | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 13:30 En Juego 61' |
Jiangxi Lushan | 0-4 |
Suzhou Dongwu | 2 |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Jeonbuk Hyundai M. | 2-2 |
Incheon United | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Ulsan HD FC | 2-2 |
FC Seoul | 3 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Daegu FC | 1-0 |
Jeju United | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 09:00 Finalizado |
Iwaki FC | 1-1 |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 10:00 Finalizado |
Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Oita Trinita | 0-2 |
Tochigi | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Ehime | 3-0 |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 |
Fagiano Okayama | 2 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:30 Finalizado |
Thespa Gunma | 0-1 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
JEF United | 1-0 |
Tokushima Vortis | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 10:00 Finalizado |
Taian Tiankuang | 2-0 |
Langfang Glory Ci. | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 10:30 Finalizado |
Hubei Istar | 0-2 |
Haimen Codion | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Guangdong GZ-Power | 0-1 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Beijing Technology | 2-0 |
Shaanxi Union | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 13:30 En Juego 62' |
Xi'an Ronghai | 0-2 |
Dalian K'un City | 0 |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 |
Tegevajaro | 5 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 4-0 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 4 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Giravanz | 2-1 |
Nara Club | 2 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:05 Finalizado |
Kataller Toyama | 1-1 |
Omiya Ardija | 7 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Imabari | 2-1 |
Sagamihara | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:00 Finalizado |
Grulla Morioka | 3-2 |
Parceiro Nagano | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Ryūkyū | 1-2 |
Fukushima United | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Tampines Rovers | 3-0 |
Tanjong Pagar | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Tahiti | 2-0 |
Samoa | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Papúa Nueva Guin. | 1-5 |
Fiyi | 3 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Chungbuk Cheongju | 1-1 |
Cheonan City | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Chungnam Asan FC | 0-0 |
Busan I Park | 2 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Gimpo FC | 1-0 |
Ansan Greeners | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Kochi United | 1-0 |
Maruyasu | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Sony Sendai | 3-0 |
Yokogawa Musashino | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Honda | 1-1 |
Reinmeer Aomori | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Minebea Mitsumi | 0-0 |
Criacao Shinjuku | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Verspah Oita | 1-1 |
Veertien Kuwana | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
Reilac Shiga | 1-1 |
Okinawa SV | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Nelson | 1-3 |
Ferrymead Bays | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Coastal Spirit | 1-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 04:00 Finalizado |
Auckland City | 2-1 |
Hamilton Wanderers | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 04:00 Finalizado |
Napier City Rovers | 2-1 |
North Wellington | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 16:00 |
Al Ansar Beirut | 16:00 |
Bourj | 0 |
Dom 16 Jun 16:00 |
Al Nejmeh | 16:00 |
Racing Beirut | 0 |
Dom 16 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 0-1 |
Binh Dinh | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 14:15 En Juego 36' |
Ha Noi FC | 1-1 |
Công Nhân Dân | 0 |
Dom 16 Jun 14:15 En Juego 36' |
Hai Phong | 1-0 |
Binh Duong | 0 |
Dom 16 Jun 08:00 Finalizado |
Heidelberg Utd | 1-0 |
South Melbourne | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Rockdale City Suns | 4-0 |
Manly United | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Central Coast II | 1-1 |
Sydney Sub 21 | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:30 Finalizado |
APIA Leichhardt T. | 1-4 |
Marconi Stallions | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:30 Finalizado |
Charlestown City . | 1-4 |
Cooks Hill | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:30 Finalizado |
Weston Bears | 1-2 |
Lambton Jaffas FC | 3 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 05:15 Finalizado |
Yoogali | 1-2 |
O'Connor Knights | 4 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Canberra FC | 3-0 |
Tuggeranong United | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:45 Finalizado |
Brisbane Roar | 0-5 |
Queensland Lions | 1 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
Brisbane City | 0-1 |
Moreton City Exce. | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 07:00 Finalizado |
SC Wanderers | 2-2 |
Redlands United | 5 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 06:00 Finalizado |
South Hobart | 6-0 |
Launceston United | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 09:00 Finalizado |
Garelli United | 1-0 |
Philippine Force | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:30 Finalizado |
DH Cebu FC | 1-0 |
Manila Digger | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 11:45 Finalizado |
United City | 0-0 |
Aguilas | 0 INFO |
Dom 16 Jun 14:30 En Juego 20' |
Stallion Laguna | 2-0 |
Tuloy | 0 |
Equipos populares
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Roma
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Getafe
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Eibar
- CD Lugo
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Alcorcón
- Algeciras CF
- FC Cartagena
- Legia Warszawa
- Eldense
- Zenit
- Napoli
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- PSV