Tercera División 2011
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2011.
|
23 Oct 10 15:45 Finalizado |
Arenas de Frajanas | 3-2 | CD Guarnizo | más información 2 |
|
23 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
UM Escobedo | 1-2 | Ribamontán al Mar | más información 2 |
|
23 Oct 10 19:00 Finalizado |
CD Bezana | 0-0 | Tropezón | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 11:30 Finalizado |
Rayo Cantabria | 1-0 | CF Vimenor | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 11:45 Finalizado |
Siete Villas | 5-1 | Castro | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Noja | 2-0 | Santoña CF | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 12:30 Finalizado |
Solares | 2-4 | Atlético Albericia | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | 4-2 | Cayón | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Pontejos | 1-0 | CD Laredo | más información 2 |
|
24 Oct 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Reocin | 1-1 | Buelna | más información 2 |
Playoff Ascenso: Noja, Deportivo Rayo., Rayo Cantabria, Siete Villas | |
Descenso: CD Laredo, CD Guarnizo, Reocin |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chema | 8 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
2 | David Zamorano | 7 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
3 | Hector Marcos | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
4 | Lipe | 5 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
5 | Lanza | 5 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
6 | Maxi Sepúlveda | 5 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
7 | Gabri | 5 | DEL | Buelna | ||
8 | Alvaro Santamaria | 5 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
9 | Julio Abando | 5 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
10 | Javi Martínez | 5 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
11 | Roberto Ricciardiello | 4 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
12 | Agote | 4 | DEL | Castro | ||
13 | Dorronsoro | 4 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
14 | Pablo Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
15 | Tato | 4 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
16 | M. Koné | 4 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
17 | Nacho | 4 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
18 | Pastor | 3 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
19 | Juanma | 3 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
20 | Mantilla | 3 | MED | CD Pontejos |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Isaac | 1 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Rober | 1 | DEL | Castro | ||
3 | Rodas | 1 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
4 | Koke | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
5 | Alex | 1 | POR | Santoña CF | ||
6 | Jesus | 1 | MED | Santoña CF | ||
7 | Juan Fresno | 1 | MED | Deportivo Rayo Canta. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Isaac | 1 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Rodas | 1 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
3 | Koke | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
4 | Sito | 1 | MED | CD Pontejos | ||
5 | Alberto Ortiz | 1 | MED | Solares | ||
6 | Seo | 1 | DEF | Solares | ||
7 | Alex | 1 | POR | Santoña CF | ||
8 | Dani | 1 | Santoña CF | |||
9 | Jesus | 1 | MED | Santoña CF | ||
10 | Juan Fresno | 1 | MED | Deportivo Rayo Canta. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Chema | 8 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
2 | Hector Marcos | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
3 | David Zamorano | 7 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
4 | Javi Martínez | 5 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
5 | Lipe | 5 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
6 | Lanza | 5 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
7 | Gabri | 5 | DEL | Buelna | ||
8 | Alvaro Santamaria | 5 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
9 | Maxi Sepúlveda | 5 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
10 | Julio Abando | 5 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
11 | Nacho | 4 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
12 | Dorronsoro | 4 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
13 | M. Koné | 4 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
14 | Jesus | 4 | MED | Santoña CF | ||
15 | Pablo Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
16 | Agote | 4 | DEL | Castro | ||
17 | Roberto Ricciardiello | 4 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
18 | Tato | 4 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
19 | Juan Fresno | 3 | MED | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
20 | Mantilla | 3 | MED | CD Pontejos |