17 Sep 23 | Parquesol | 1 - 1 | Segoviana | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Fútbol | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Leonesa | 3 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
16 Sep 23 | DiocesÁvil | 0 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Burgos | 1 - 4 | Ponferradin | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Santa Marta | 1 - 0 | Puente | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Salamanca | 2 - 2 | ... | |
16 Sep 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Segoviana | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Unionistas | 4 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Leonesa | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Ponferradin | 3 - 2 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Puente | 5 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
23 Sep 23 | 3 - 2 | Santa Marta | ... | |
23 Sep 23 | Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Segoviana | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Parquesol | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Fútbol | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Leonesa | 0 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
30 Sep 23 | DiocesÁvil | 6 - 1 | Puente | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | ... | |
01 Oct 23 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Valladolid | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Victoria | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Unionistas | 4 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | Segoviana | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Puente | 0 - 3 | Leonesa | ... |
07 Oct 23 | 0 - 2 | DiocesÁvil | ... | |
07 Oct 23 | Valladolid | 4 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Segoviana | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Parquesol | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Puente | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Leonesa | 2 - 1 | ... | |
11 Oct 23 | DiocesÁvil | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Victoria | 2 - 2 | Santa Marta | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Segoviana | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Puente | 1 - 2 | Parquesol | ... |
15 Oct 23 | 3 - 1 | Fútbol | ... | |
15 Oct 23 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Leonesa | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Santa Marta | 4 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Unionistas | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Segoviana | 2 - 0 | Puente | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Parquesol | 2 - 1 | ... | |
21 Oct 23 | Fútbol | 2 - 2 | Valladolid | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Leonesa | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
21 Oct 23 | DiocesÁvil | 0 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Victoria | 1 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Ponferradin | 4 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Puente | 0 - 3 | Unionistas | ... |
28 Oct 23 | 1 - 1 | Segoviana | ... | |
29 Oct 23 | Valladolid | 4 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Leonesa | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Puente | 4 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
18 Nov 23 | 2 - 3 | Burgos | ... | |
19 Nov 23 | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Salamanca | 5 - 2 | Segoviana | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Santa Marta | 2 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
18 Nov 23 | DiocesÁvil | 0 - 1 | Leonesa | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Puente | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | ... | |
26 Nov 23 | Burgos | 3 - 3 | Valladolid | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Unionistas | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Segoviana | 0 - 3 | Santa Marta | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Parquesol | 4 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Fútbol | 1 - 3 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Victoria | 2 - 4 | Leonesa | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Puente | 0 - 1 | ... | |
08 Dic 23 | Ponferradin | 3 - 2 | Valladolid | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Burgos | 4 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Unionistas | 5 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Segoviana | 2 - 0 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Parquesol | 1 - 2 | Leonesa | ... |
07 Dic 23 | Victoria | 3 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
14 Ene 24 | 0 - 3 | Valladolid | ... | |
14 Ene 24 | Puente | 3 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Unionistas | 1 - 2 | Leonesa | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Segoviana | 2 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Parquesol | 1 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Segoviana | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Parquesol | 1 - 3 | Unionistas | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Fútbol | 1 - 5 | Burgos | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
27 Ene 24 | DiocesÁvil | 3 - 3 | Ponferradin | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Burgos | 2 - 3 | Puente | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | ... | |
27 Ene 24 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Valladolid | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Unionistas | 3 - 0 | Segoviana | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | Parquesol | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Mirandés | 2 - 3 | Fútbol | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Leonesa | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Puente | 2 - 3 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
04 Feb 24 | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... | |
04 Feb 24 | Valladolid | 5 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Victoria | 1 - 3 | Unionistas | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Segoviana | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Parquesol | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Ponferradin | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Puente | ... |
17 Feb 24 | DiocesÁvil | 0 - 0 | ... | |
17 Feb 24 | Burgos | 2 - 3 | Valladolid | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Burgos | 4 - 2 | Unionistas | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Segoviana | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ponferradin | 1 - 3 | Parquesol | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Puente | 0 - 2 | Fútbol | ... |
24 Feb 24 | 1 - 3 | Leonesa | ... | |
24 Feb 24 | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | DiocesÁvil | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Segoviana |
12:00 |
Ponferradin | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Parquesol | 2 - 2 | Puente | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Fútbol | 1 - 1 | ... | |
03 Mar 24 | Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | ... |
03 Mar 24 | DiocesÁvil | 4 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Victoria | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Unionistas | 4 - 1 | Puente | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Segoviana | 3 - 2 | ... | |
16 Mar 24 | Parquesol | 0 - 4 | Valladolid | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Fútbol | 0 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
16 Mar 24 | DiocesÁvil | 5 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ponferradin |
15:15 |
Mirandés | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Puente |
12:15 |
Burgos | ... |
23 Mar 24 |
16:00 |
Unionistas | ... | |
23 Mar 24 | Valladolid |
12:00 |
Segoviana | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Salamanca |
16:30 |
Parquesol | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Santa Marta |
18:15 |
Fútbol | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Burgos |
16:00 |
Leonesa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | DiocesÁvil |
11:15 |
Victoria | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Victoria | x - x | Ponferradin | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Mirandés | x - x | Puente | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Burgos | x - x | ... | |
07 Abr 24 | Unionistas | x - x | Valladolid | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Segoviana | x - x | Salamanca | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Parquesol | x - x | Santa Marta | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Fútbol | x - x | Burgos | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Leonesa | x - x | DiocesÁvil | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Puente | x - x | Ponferradin | ... |
14 Abr 24 | x - x | Mirandés | ... | |
14 Abr 24 | Valladolid | x - x | Burgos | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Salamanca | x - x | Unionistas | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Santa Marta | x - x | Segoviana | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Burgos | x - x | Parquesol | ... |
14 Abr 24 | DiocesÁvil | x - x | Fútbol | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Leonesa | x - x | Victoria | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Victoria | x - x | Puente | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ponferradin | x - x | ... | |
21 Abr 24 | Mirandés | x - x | Valladolid | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Burgos | x - x | Salamanca | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Unionistas | x - x | Santa Marta | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Segoviana | x - x | Burgos | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Parquesol | x - x | DiocesÁvil | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Fútbol | x - x | Leonesa | ... |
28 Abr 24 | x - x | Puente | ... | |
28 Abr 24 | Valladolid | x - x | Ponferradin | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Salamanca | x - x | Mirandés | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Santa Marta | x - x | Burgos | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Burgos | x - x | Unionistas | ... |
28 Abr 24 | DiocesÁvil | x - x | Segoviana | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Leonesa | x - x | Parquesol | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Fútbol | x - x | Victoria | ... |
05 May 24 | x - x | Victoria | ... | |
05 May 24 | Puente | x - x | Valladolid | ... |
05 May 24 | Ponferradin | x - x | Salamanca | ... |
05 May 24 | Mirandés | x - x | Santa Marta | ... |
05 May 24 | Burgos | x - x | Burgos | ... |
05 May 24 | Unionistas | x - x | DiocesÁvil | ... |
05 May 24 | Segoviana | x - x | Leonesa | ... |
05 May 24 | Parquesol | x - x | Fútbol | ... |
12 May 24 | Valladolid | x - x | ... | |
12 May 24 | Salamanca | x - x | Puente | ... |
12 May 24 | Santa Marta | x - x | Ponferradin | ... |
12 May 24 | Burgos | x - x | Mirandés | ... |
12 May 24 | DiocesÁvil | x - x | Burgos | ... |
12 May 24 | Leonesa | x - x | Unionistas | ... |
12 May 24 | Fútbol | x - x | Segoviana | ... |
12 May 24 | Victoria | x - x | Parquesol | ... |