Mar 19 Mar 01:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 |
Central Córdoba | 330 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 |
Chattanooga | 23:00 |
Miami United | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:00 Aplazado |
Deportivo | Defensor Sporting | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:45 Finalizado |
Argentino | 1-2 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 199 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 20:00 |
Almirante Brown | 4 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-1 |
Llaneros | 120 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
Leones | 1-2 |
Atlético Huila | 299 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 03:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Univ. Concepción | 2-1 |
Magallanes | 104 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:30 |
Cumbayá | 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 3 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Lautaro de Buin | 1-1 |
San Antonio Unido | 27 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Oratorio | 1-1 |
Santos AP | 24 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
São Paulo AP | 20:00 |
Macapá | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-1 |
León | 42 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Puebla | 1-2 |
Mazatlán | 58 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 0-0 |
Atlas | 121 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 02:00 Finalizado |
Pachuca | 4-0 |
Toluca | 89 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 04:06 Finalizado |
Querétaro | 2-1 |
Santos Laguna | 132 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Arnett Gardens | 5-1 |
Humble Lions | 22 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 21:00 |
Senador Guiomard | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 1-1 |
São Raimundo AM | 4 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 22:00 |
Capital | 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis | 2 |
Mar 19 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
Democrata GV | 1-0 |
Patrocinense | 18 INFO |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 19:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 19:00 |
Newells Boys | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 19:00 |
Belgrano II | 19:00 |
Banfield II | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 23:15 |
Central Cordoba | 23:15 |
Independiente II | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 20:00 |
Tiradentes CE | 20:00 |
Grêmio Pague Men. | 1 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 |
Tryum | 01:00 |
John Hughes | 0 |
Mar 19 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 |
Independiente | 45 INFO |
- Nomme Kalju
- Levadia
- FC Flora
- FCI Tallinn
- Narva Trans
- Paide
- Tammeka
- Tallinna Kalev
- Vaprus Pärnu
- Nõmme Kalju II
- FC Flora Tallin II
- Rakvere JK Tarvas
- Tulevik Viljandi
- FC Flora Tallin III
- FC Elva
- TJK Legion
- Tartu Welco
- Kuressaare
- Keila
- Nõmme United
- Maardu FC
- Läänemaa Haapsalu
- Ajax Lasnamäe
- Tabasalu Charma
- Levadia Tallinn II
- Ararat
- Vändra JK Vaprus
- Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Paide II
- Tallinna Kalev II
- FC Puuma
- Raplamaa
- Tallinna Kalev Sub 19
- Kuressaare II
- Harju JK Laagri
- Tammeka II
- FC Flora Sub 19
- Tulevik Sub 19
- Trans Narva Sub 19
- Vaprus Pärnu II
- FC Tallinn
- JK Tammeka Sub 19
- Tabasalu Ulasabat
- Viimsi JK Sub 19
- Tartu Welco II
- Johvi Phoenix
- Saku Sporting
- FC Helios Tartu
- JK Tabasalu II
- FC Helios Voru
- Nõmme United II
- Harju JK Laagri II
- Tartu Kalev
- Tartu Kalev II
- Viimsi JK
- Trans II
- Tallinna Zapoos
- FC Tallinn II
- Paide III
- Levadia Sub 19
- Viimsi JK II
- Hiiumaa
- NPM Silmet
- Parnu Sub 19
- Saue JK Laagri
- FC Elva II
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.