|
13 Mar 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Vikingur II | 2-3 | NSÍ II | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
0-1 | 9' K. Johannesen | ||||
21' B. Gregersen | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 34' A. Hoj | ||||
40' J. Jarnskor | 2-2 | ||||
2-3 | 84' J. Hojgaard | ||||
|
15 Mar 24 19:00 Finalizado |
HB II | 0-1 | B71 Sandoy | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 82' J. Kjærbo | ||||
|
15 Mar 24 19:30 Finalizado |
FC Hoyvík | 1-2 | B36 II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' Rói Fløtum | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 83' L. Enevoldsen | ||||
1-2 | 92' R. Hansen | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
KÍ II | 1-2 | TB Tvøroyri | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 30' Markus Thorberg | ||||
0-2 | 84' Ragnar Joensen | ||||
91' J. Vitalis | 1-2 | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Suduroy | 2-1 | AB Argir | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
27' F. Holm | 1-0 | ||||
78' S. Bech | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 82' G. Reynslág |
Ascenso : NSÍ II | |
Playoff Ascenso : B71 Sandoy | |
Descenso : KÍ II, HB II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Liða | 2 | MED | AB Argir | ||
2 | J. Hojgaard | 2 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
3 | J. Kjærbo | 2 | MED | B71 Sandoy | ||
4 | Markus Thorberg | 2 | DEL | TB Tvøroyri | ||
5 | J. Jarnskor | 2 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
6 | L. Enevoldsen | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
7 | Danjal Godtfred | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
8 | S. Bech | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
9 | Marley Blair | 1 | MED | AB Argir | ||
10 | Ragnar Joensen | 1 | DEF | TB Tvøroyri | ||
11 | Rói Fløtum | 1 | MED | FC Hoyvík | ||
12 | B. Gregersen | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
13 | S. Brunni | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
14 | R. Fossabrúgv | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
15 | T. Mohammed | 1 | DEL | B71 Sandoy | ||
16 | G. Reynslág | 1 | DEF | AB Argir | ||
17 | A. Hoj | 1 | DEF | NSÍ II | ||
18 | R. Hansen | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
19 | Sigmund Hansen | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
20 | F. Holm | 1 | DEL | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Andorful | 1 | MED | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Armgrímsson | 1 | POR | Vikingur II | ||
2 | E. Andorful | 1 | MED | Suduroy |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Teitur Knudsen | 2 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
2 | J. Gullfoss | 2 | MED | B36 II | ||
3 | A. Mellemgaard | 1 | DEF | B36 II | ||
4 | Frodi Rasmussen | 1 | DEF | FC Hoyvík | ||
5 | Fannhard Skoradal | 1 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
6 | O. Bárdarson | 1 | MED | Vikingur II | ||
7 | S. Brunni | 1 | DEF | Vikingur II | ||
8 | J. Kjærbo | 1 | MED | B71 Sandoy | ||
9 | Markus Thorberg | 1 | DEL | TB Tvøroyri | ||
10 | T. Mohammed | 1 | DEL | B71 Sandoy | ||
11 | T. Hjelm | 1 | MED | Suduroy | ||
12 | R. Steinholm | 1 | MED | NSÍ II | ||
13 | M. Hansen | 1 | NSÍ II |