00:00
 Finalizado Cuiabá Cuiabá
1 - 2
Botafogo Botafogo 794
01:00
 Finalizado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 577
01:00
 Finalizado Criciúma Criciúma
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 813
02:30
 Finalizado Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
2 - 4
Flamengo Flamengo 298
02:30
 Finalizado RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
3 - 1
Atlético GO Atlético GO 217
02:30
 Finalizado Athletico Athletico
1 - 2
São Paulo São Paulo 402
04 Jul 24  Finalizado Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
2 - 1
Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 0
01:00
 Aplazado Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
-
América de Cali América de Cali 47
10:00
 Finalizado Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2 - 2
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 2
11:00
 Finalizado Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Karviná Karviná 2
11:00
 Finalizado Maribor Maribor
0 - 4
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti 6
13:00
 Finalizado Midtjylland Midtjylland
4 - 0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 68
14:00
 Finalizado Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
4 - 2
Minsk Minsk 0
14:00
 Aplazado Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
-
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice 2
16:00
 Finalizado FSC Mariupol FSC Mariupol
2 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 0
16:30
 Finalizado Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK 45
17:00
 Aplazado Gostivar Gostivar
-
Tikvesh Tikvesh 0
17:00
 Finalizado Pari Nizhny Novgo. Pari Nizhny Novgo.
1 - 0
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 0
17:30
 Finalizado Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 - 1
Paksi SE Paksi SE 3
17:30
 Finalizado FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 4
Stripfing Stripfing 6
17:45
 Finalizado Sonthofen Sonthofen
0 - 4
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 0
18:00
 Finalizado Maribor Maribor
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 18
18:00
 Finalizado Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 3
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva 1
18:00
 Finalizado Strasbourg Strasbourg
1 - 2
1860 München 1860 München 36
18:00
 Finalizado APOEL APOEL
2 - 2
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 19
18:30
 Finalizado Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4 - 0
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind 0
18:30
 Finalizado SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
1 - 4
Nürnberg Nürnberg 8
18:30
 Finalizado CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4 - 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 15
19:00
 Finalizado CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
2 - 1
Freiberg Freiberg 4
19:00
 Finalizado Weindorf Anna Weindorf Anna
3 - 4
Fehring Fehring 9
19:00
 Finalizado Burgsolms Burgsolms
0 - 1
Eintracht Eintracht 1
19:30
 Aplazado Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
-
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0
19:30
 Finalizado TuS Bovinghausen TuS Bovinghausen
1 - 8
Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 1
19:30
 Finalizado Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
4 - 1
Empor Empor 0
19:30
 Finalizado Marburg Marburg
2 - 2
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 1
20:00
 Finalizado Süderelbe Süderelbe
2 - 5
Eintracht Eintracht 1
20:30
 Finalizado Cardiff MU Cardiff MU
3 - 0
Cambrian Clydach Cambrian Clydach 1
20:30
 Finalizado Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 0
20:45
 Finalizado Hamworthy Hamworthy
0 - 4
Weymouth Weymouth 1
20:45
 Finalizado Street FC Street FC
1 - 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town 0
20:45
 Finalizado Drogheda United Drogheda United
1 - 1
Shelbourne Shelbourne 141
20:45
 Finalizado Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
2 - 1
Derry City Derry City 87
20:45
 Finalizado Galway United Galway United
1 - 1
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 41
20:45
 Finalizado Waterford United Waterford United
1 - 0
St Patrick's St Patrick's 52
21:00
 Finalizado Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk 37
18:00
 Finalizado Levadia Levadia
1 - 0
FC Flora FC Flora 54
18:00
 Finalizado Paide Paide
2 - 2
Narva Trans Narva Trans 54
18:00
 Finalizado Tammeka Tammeka
2 - 1
Nõmme United Nõmme United 5
00:00
 Finalizado Itabuna Itabuna
0 - 0
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 3
00:00
 Finalizado Altos Altos
2 - 1
Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 5
00:00
 Finalizado Petrolina Petrolina
1 - 1
Sergipe Sergipe 13
00:00
 Finalizado CSE CSE
0 - 1
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 3
01:00
 Finalizado Sousa Sousa
3 - 0
Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN 2
01:00
 Finalizado EC Avenida EC Avenida
1 - 0
Cianorte Cianorte 4
01:00
 Finalizado Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Cametá Cametá 2
01:00
 Finalizado Itabaiana Itabaiana
2 - 1
Retro FC Retro FC 1
01:00
 Finalizado Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 3
01:00
 Finalizado Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 - 0
América RN América RN 2
20:00
 Finalizado Jacuipense Jacuipense
1 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 1
04 Jul 24  Finalizado Pilcomayo Pilcomayo
1 - 4
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales 0
00:30
 Finalizado Atl Enramadita Atl Enramadita
1 - 2
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0
20:00
 Finalizado Deportivo Pinozá Deportivo Pinozá
0 - 3
Encarnacion Encarnacion 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif