Ascenso : UD Sanse | |
Playoff Ascenso : Numancia, Atlético Paso, CD Illescas, CF Talavera | |
Playoff Descenso : CD Ursaria | |
Descenso : UD San Fernando, Navalcarnero, CD Badajoz, CD Mensajero, UD Montijo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Morcillo | 15 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
2 | Lupu | 14 | DEL | Numancia | ||
3 | Juancho | 13 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
4 | Á. Sánchez | 13 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
5 | Andreu Arasa | 13 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Iván Moreno | 12 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
7 | Jacobo | 11 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
8 | Maikel | 10 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
9 | Mingo | 10 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
10 | Lolo Plá | 9 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
11 | Agus Alonso | 8 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
12 | A. Szymanowski | 8 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
13 | Stephane | 8 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
14 | J. Carbonell | 8 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
15 | Fran Pérez | 8 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
16 | F. Harta | 8 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
17 | G. Calçada | 8 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
18 | Borjas Martín | 7 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
19 | F. Llorente | 7 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
20 | Menudo | 7 | MED | CD Atlético Paso |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stephane | 17 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
2 | L. Meseguer | 15 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
3 | Pablo Rojo | 14 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
4 | Oscar | 13 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
5 | Ismael Bekhoucha | 13 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Óscar De Frutos | 12 | DEF | Numancia | ||
7 | I. Sánchez | 12 | MED | Unión Adarve | ||
8 | J. Silva | 12 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
9 | M. Ortiz | 12 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
10 | Diego Núñez | 12 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
11 | Moustapha | 11 | MED | Numancia | ||
12 | Javier Bonilla | 11 | DEF | Numancia | ||
13 | Fratelli | 11 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
14 | Á. Sánchez | 11 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
15 | Mario Tomé | 11 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
16 | Ruymán | 11 | MED | CD Mensajero | ||
17 | Nico Conesa | 11 | MED | Getafe B | ||
18 | Borjas Martín | 10 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
19 | Echedey Mayor | 10 | MED | UD San Fernando | ||
20 | F. Chacartegui | 10 | DEF | CD Badajoz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Omar | 2 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
2 | Jacobo | 2 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
3 | Matheus Teixeira | 2 | DEF | UD Montijo | ||
4 | J. Silva | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
5 | A. Luque | 2 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Juan Rodríguez | 2 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
7 | Biel Ribas | 1 | POR | CF Talavera | ||
8 | Javi Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
9 | J. Cruz | 1 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
10 | P. Diamanka | 1 | MED | Numancia | ||
11 | Javi Rey | 1 | MED | CF Talavera | ||
12 | David Uña | 1 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
13 | Adrián | 1 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
14 | Santi Moar | 1 | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
15 | Abraham Pozo | 1 | DEL | UD Montijo | ||
16 | Astray | 1 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
17 | I. González | 1 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
18 | Íñigo Zubiri | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
19 | Lupu | 1 | DEL | Numancia | ||
20 | Fran Serrano | 1 | DEF | CP Cacereño |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javier Bonilla | 9 | DEF | Numancia | ||
2 | Guille Perero | 8 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
3 | Diego Díaz | 7 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
4 | Edu Viaña | 6 | DEF | CD Illescas | ||
5 | R. Sanchidrián | 6 | DEL | Numancia | ||
6 | A. Miñambres | 5 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
7 | Andreu Arasa | 5 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
8 | Menudo | 4 | MED | CD Atlético Paso | ||
9 | Carlos González | 4 | DEL | Numancia | ||
10 | Maikel | 4 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
11 | Yago Gandoy | 4 | MED | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
12 | Isra Cano | 4 | DEL | Villanovense | ||
13 | Juanda | 3 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
14 | Darío | 3 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
15 | L. Telles | 3 | MED | CP Cacereño | ||
16 | Benji | 3 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
17 | Dani Segovia | 3 | DEL | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
18 | J. Carbonell | 3 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
19 | Alain Ribeiro | 3 | MED | Numancia | ||
20 | I. Tellechea | 3 | DEL | CP Cacereño |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Lupu | 46 | DEL | Numancia | ||
2 | Guille Perero | 45 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
3 | Mingo | 43 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
4 | Borjas Martín | 41 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
5 | G. Calçada | 41 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
6 | J. Carbonell | 41 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
7 | Juancho | 40 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
8 | Agus Alonso | 39 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
9 | Iván Moreno | 38 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
10 | Armiche | 38 | DEL | CD Atlético Paso | ||
11 | Fran Pérez | 37 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
12 | S. Manchón | 37 | MED | CD Badajoz | ||
13 | Laerte | 37 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
14 | J. Borona | 37 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
15 | Mario Tomé | 37 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
16 | A. Miñambres | 36 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
17 | I. Tellechea | 36 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
18 | Molina | 36 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
19 | F. Viñuela | 35 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
20 | Á. Sánchez | 35 | DEL | Unión Adarve |