Ascenso : Club Atl. Centr., Atlético, UD Tomares | |
Descenso : CD Rota, Pinzón CD, Utrera B, Villafranco |
Penalizaciones de la competición
-1 Puntos: UD Algaida | |
-1 Puntos: UD Tomares | |
-3 Puntos: Villafranco | |
-1 Puntos: Pinzón CD | |
-1 Puntos: Utrera B | |
-1 Puntos: Lebrijana |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Miguel | 24 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
2 | Javi Tamayo | 15 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
3 | Dani Guerrero | 13 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
4 | Alfonso Gutiérrez | 11 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
5 | Juan Gómez | 10 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
6 | Pulet | 10 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
7 | H. Garrido | 10 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
8 | J. Moreno | 9 | MED | Los Barrios | ||
9 | S. Marega | 9 | DEL | Villafranco | ||
10 | Álex García | 8 | DEL | Los Barrios | ||
11 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 8 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
12 | Vega | 7 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
13 | Raúl Vega | 7 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
14 | J. Alcon | 7 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
15 | Chicho Garrido | 7 | MED | CD Rota | ||
16 | Melchor | 6 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
17 | Salva Moya | 6 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
18 | Manuel | 6 | MED | Montilla | ||
19 | David Piñero | 6 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
20 | Tote | 6 | DEL | Los Barrios |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Romero | 18 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
2 | Álex Colorado | 17 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
3 | Dani Copete | 15 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Sergio Estepa | 14 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
5 | Alberto Garrocho | 14 | DEF | Pinzón CD | ||
6 | Montero | 13 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
7 | Juan Gómez | 13 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
8 | Carlos | 13 | MED | CD Rota | ||
9 | M. Gabriel | 13 | MED | Atlético Onubense | ||
10 | Luna | 12 | MED | Viso UP | ||
11 | Francisco Cano | 11 | DEF | Los Barrios | ||
12 | Carraña | 11 | DEF | Montilla | ||
13 | Joselito | 11 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
14 | S. Coca | 11 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
15 | Jimenez | 11 | MED | Utrera B | ||
16 | Carmona | 11 | MED | Viso UP | ||
17 | Isra | 11 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
18 | Óscar Romero | 11 | DEF | Atlético Onubense | ||
19 | J. Ruiz | 11 | MED | Viso UP | ||
20 | Benítez | 10 | DEF | UD Algaida |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Martin | 4 | MED | Utrera B | ||
2 | Cristian | 3 | DEF | Castilleja | ||
3 | Castro | 3 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Isra | 3 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
5 | Álex Colorado | 2 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
6 | Heredia | 2 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
7 | Carraña | 2 | DEF | Montilla | ||
8 | Joselito | 2 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
9 | J. Moreno | 2 | MED | Los Barrios | ||
10 | J. Holgado | 2 | DEF | CD Rota | ||
11 | D. Suarez | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
12 | Carlos | 2 | DEF | CD Rota | ||
13 | Carlos | 2 | MED | CD Rota | ||
14 | Josemari. Ballesteros | 2 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
15 | Maraña Espinola | 2 | MED | Viso UP | ||
16 | Jesús | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
17 | Romero | 2 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
18 | A. Natera | 2 | DEF | Los Barrios | ||
19 | Álex Santos | 2 | DEF | Atlético Onubense | ||
20 | Alex Bernal | 2 | DEL | CD Rota |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Chicho Garrido | 41 | MED | CD Rota | ||
2 | Pulet | 37 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
3 | Sergio Estepa | 37 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Raúl Vega | 35 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
5 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 35 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
6 | J. Perez | 35 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
7 | Pablo Évora | 34 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
8 | Dani Guerrero | 33 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
9 | Miguel | 33 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
10 | H. Garrido | 33 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
11 | Marcial Moreno | 33 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
12 | Álvaro Rufete | 32 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
13 | J. Ruiz | 32 | MED | Viso UP | ||
14 | Javier Ordóñez | 32 | MED | Pinzón CD | ||
15 | Alberto Chust | 32 | MED | Chiclana CF | ||
16 | Jimenez | 32 | MED | Utrera B | ||
17 | I. Martin | 32 | Viso UP | |||
18 | Juan Gómez | 31 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
19 | M. Campaña | 31 | DEL | Los Barrios | ||
20 | Vega | 31 | DEL | UD Tomares |