Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete

  • CD Cayon A
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • Club Bansander B
  • CF Vimenor A
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • CD Laredo A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • Velarde CF A
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • AD San Agustin A
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • CD Naval A
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Monte B
  • EMF Santoña
  • CD Tropezon B
  • CD Castroverde
 
07 Oct 23
10:00 Finalizado
CD Naval A CD Naval A 3-3 AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A más información ...
 
07 Oct 23
13:00 Finalizado
CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B 4-0 CD Monte B CD Monte B más información ...
 
07 Oct 23
16:00 Finalizado
EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 2-4 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A más información ...
 
07 Oct 23
16:30 Finalizado
CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 2-8 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A más información ...
 
08 Oct 23
10:00 Finalizado
RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 3-3 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A más información ...
 
08 Oct 23
12:00 Finalizado
CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 0-2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club SAD A más información ...
 
08 Oct 23
12:00 Finalizado
CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B 1-0 E Atlético Mineros B E Atlético Mineros B más información ...
 
08 Oct 23
12:15 Finalizado
Club Bansander B Club Bansander B 4-0 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 15 5 5 0 0 15 6
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • CD Cayon A 5
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 2
  • CD Cayon A 4
2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 13 5 4 1 0 25 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 11
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 2
3 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 11 5 3 2 0 10 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Velarde CF A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • CD Tropezon B 0
4 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 10 5 3 1 1 20 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 2
  • CF Vimenor A 8
5 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 10 5 3 1 1 8 5
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
6 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 9 4 3 0 1 18 4
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Laredo A 5
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 2
7 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 9 5 3 0 2 12 8
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
8 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 9 5 2 3 0 9 7
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • EMPATE
  • Velarde CF A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • EMPATE
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • Velarde CF A 3
9 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 7 5 2 1 2 11 8
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • CD Monte B 0
10 AD San Agustin A Agustin 5 5 1 2 2 9 9
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 2
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 3
  • AD San Agustin A 3
11 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 4 4 1 1 2 7 11
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • EMPATE
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • Velarde CF A 3
12 CD Naval A CD Naval A 4 5 1 1 3 9 24
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • CD Naval A 3
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 3
  • AD San Agustin A 3
13 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 3 4 1 0 3 5 13
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Laredo A 5
14 CD Monte B CD Monte B 2 5 0 2 3 5 16
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • CD Cayon A 5
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • CD Monte B 0
15 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 1 4 0 1 3 4 10
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 2
  • CD Cayon A 4
16 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 0 5 0 0 5 4 16
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • CD Naval A 3
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • CD Tropezon B 0
17 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 4 0 0 4 4 31
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 11
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 2
  • CF Vimenor A 8