Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete

  • CF Vimenor A
  • Club Bansander B
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • Velarde CF A
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • CD Cayon A
  • CD Laredo A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • AD San Agustin A
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • CD Naval A
  • CD Tropezon B
  • EMF Santoña
  • CD Monte B
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Castroverde
 
27 Ene 24
11:45 Finalizado
CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 2-0 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde más información ...
 
27 Ene 24
12:00 Finalizado
CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 0-1 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A más información ...
 
27 Ene 24
12:45 Finalizado
CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 3-1 CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B más información ...
 
27 Ene 24
19:00 Finalizado
Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 2-1 CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B más información ...
 
27 Ene 24
19:00 Finalizado
E Atlético Mineros B E Atlético Mineros B 5-0 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña más información ...
 
28 Ene 24
11:00 Finalizado
AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A 1-1 CD Monte B CD Monte B más información ...
 
28 Ene 24
12:00 Finalizado
Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club SAD A 6-0 CD Naval A CD Naval A más información ...
 
28 Ene 24
12:30 Finalizado
EDM Villaescusa A EDM Villaescusa A 0-1 Club Bansander B Club Bansander B más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 44 17 14 2 1 73 13
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 9
  • CD Monte B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
2 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 42 17 13 3 1 56 10
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • Club Bansander B 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • Club Bansander B 8
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 3
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • Club Bansander B 1
3 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 41 17 12 5 0 74 11
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • CD Naval A 0
4 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 40 17 12 4 1 52 16
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 0
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
5 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 32 17 9 5 3 30 22
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 3
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
6 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 30 17 9 3 5 33 23
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 2
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Cayon A 1
7 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 26 17 7 5 5 36 28
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 3
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • CD Naval A 2
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 3
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • CD Castroverde 0
8 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 26 17 8 2 7 34 26
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • CD Tropezon B 3
  • EMPATE
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • EMF Santoña 0
9 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 25 16 8 1 7 34 25
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 4
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • RS Gimnastica B 4
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 5
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
10 AD San Agustin A Agustin 20 17 5 5 7 28 31
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 5
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • EMPATE
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • EMPATE
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Monte B 1
11 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 19 17 5 4 8 35 33
  • EMPATE
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
12 CD Naval A CD Naval A 18 17 5 3 9 37 54
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 4
  • CD Naval A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 8
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • CD Naval A 2
  • EMPATE
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • CD Naval A 0
13 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 13 17 4 1 12 28 52
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • EMF Santoña 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 5
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • CD Tropezon B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Monte B 7
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Cayon A 1
14 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 11 17 3 2 12 20 61
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • EMF Santoña 3
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • RS Gimnastica B 4
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EMF Santoña 3
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • EMF Santoña 0
15 CD Monte B CD Monte B 10 17 2 4 11 24 60
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 9
  • CD Monte B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 0
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Monte B 7
  • EMPATE
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Monte B 1
16 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 9 17 2 3 12 16 55
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • EMPATE
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • Club Bansander B 1
17 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 17 0 0 17 9 99
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 8
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • Club Bansander B 8
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 5
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EMF Santoña 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • CD Castroverde 0