Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete 2024
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete 2024

  • Velarde CF A
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • CF Vimenor A
  • Club Bansander B
  • CD Cayon A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • CD Laredo A
  • AD San Agustin A
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • CD Naval A
  • CD Tropezon B
  • CD Monte B
  • EMF Santoña
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Castroverde
 
20 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B
11:00
RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B más información ...
 
20 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Naval A CD Naval A
12:45
EMF Santoña EMF Santoña más información ...
 
20 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A
17:00
EDM Villaescusa A EDM Villaescusa A más información ...
 
20 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Cayon A CD Cayon A
17:00
CD Castroverde CD Castroverde más información ...
 
20 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
Velarde CF A Velarde CF A
19:00
CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A más información ...
 
21 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Monte B CD Monte B
10:00
CD Laredo A CD Laredo A más información ...
 
21 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B
10:00
Club Bansander B Club Bansander B más información ...
 
21 Abr 24
Sin comenzar
CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B
12:15
Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club SAD A más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.
1 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 58 23 18 4 1 70 21
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 5
  • CD Naval A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Laredo A 1
2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 57 23 17 6 0 107 13
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 10
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 9
3 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 54 23 17 3 3 91 18
  • EMPATE
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 13
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CF Vimenor A 3
4 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 53 24 16 5 3 64 14
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • CD Monte B 0
5 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 46 24 14 4 6 49 27
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • CD Monte B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 1
  • CD Cayon A 1
6 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 44 24 14 2 8 44 29
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
7 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 44 24 13 5 6 38 29
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Monte B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
8 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 35 23 10 5 8 45 43
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 10
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • CD Tropezon B 0
9 AD San Agustin A Agustin 32 24 9 5 10 44 46
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 5
  • AD San Agustin A 6
10 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 31 24 9 4 11 50 44
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 3
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 5
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
11 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 31 23 10 1 12 43 42
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • CD Tropezon B 6
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
12 CD Naval A CD Naval A 23 24 6 5 13 46 73
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 5
  • CD Naval A 2
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 1
  • CD Cayon A 1
13 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 20 24 6 2 16 39 63
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • CD Tropezon B 6
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 3
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 1
  • CD Tropezon B 0
14 CD Monte B CD Monte B 16 24 4 4 16 37 77
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • CD Monte B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 3
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Monte B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 5
  • CD Naval A 2
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • CD Monte B 0
15 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 14 23 4 2 17 28 87
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 5
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 5
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 5
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 9
16 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 12 23 3 3 17 20 74
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 3
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 5
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CF Vimenor A 3
17 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 23 0 0 23 18 133
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 13
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 3
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 5
  • AD San Agustin A 6