Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete

  • Velarde CF A
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • CF Vimenor A
  • Club Bansander B
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • CD Cayon A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • CD Laredo A
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • AD San Agustin A
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • CD Naval A
  • CD Tropezon B
  • EMF Santoña
  • CD Monte B
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Castroverde
 
09 Mar 24
09:15 Finalizado
CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 1-3 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A más información ...
 
09 Mar 24
12:15 Finalizado
RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 1-6 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B más información ...
 
09 Mar 24
15:30 Finalizado
CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B 1-0 CD Monte B CD Monte B más información ...
 
10 Mar 24
10:00 Finalizado
CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B 0-2 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A más información ...
 
10 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 5-0 EDM Villaescusa A EDM Villaescusa A más información ...
 
10 Mar 24
11:00 Finalizado
CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 0-1 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A más información ...
 
10 Mar 24
12:00 Finalizado
Club Bansander B Club Bansander B 2-1 AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A más información ...
 
10 Mar 24
12:45 Finalizado
CD Naval A CD Naval A 1-3 E Atlético Mineros B E Atlético Mineros B más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 55 22 17 4 1 68 20
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 5
  • CD Naval A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Velarde CF A 3
2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 51 21 15 6 0 94 13
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • CD Naval A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 10
  • CD Laredo A 0
3 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 51 22 16 3 3 88 17
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • EMPATE
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 13
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 1
4 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 50 22 15 5 2 60 13
  • EMPATE
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 0
  • EMPATE
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 0
  • Velarde CF A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • AD San Agustin A 1
5 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 44 22 13 5 4 37 25
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Monte B 0
6 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 42 22 13 3 6 47 26
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 3
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • CD Monte B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • CD Cayon A 2
7 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 38 22 12 2 8 42 29
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
  • CD Cayon A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
8 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 32 21 9 5 7 43 41
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 2
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 10
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 0
  • CF Vimenor A 1
9 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 31 21 10 1 10 43 39
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 4
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 2
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • CD Tropezon B 6
10 AD San Agustin A Agustin 26 22 7 5 10 36 41
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 3
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • AD San Agustin A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • AD San Agustin A 1
11 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 25 22 7 4 11 42 43
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 3
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 0
  • CD Cayon A 2
12 CD Naval A CD Naval A 22 22 6 4 12 43 67
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 5
  • CD Naval A 1
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • CD Naval A 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 3
13 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 17 22 5 2 15 36 61
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • EMPATE
  • CD Naval A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • Club Bansander B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • CD Tropezon B 6
14 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 14 21 4 2 15 28 73
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 2
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 5
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 5
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
15 CD Monte B CD Monte B 13 22 3 4 15 32 71
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 0
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 5
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 4
  • CD Monte B 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 3
  • CD Marina Sport B 4
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CD Monte B 0
16 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 12 21 3 3 15 19 67
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 3
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 5
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
17 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 21 0 0 21 12 124
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 2
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 3
  • CD Castroverde 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 6
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 13
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • Velarde CF A 3