Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete

  • CD Cayon A
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • CD Laredo A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • Club Bansander B
  • Velarde CF A
  • CF Vimenor A
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • AD San Agustin A
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Naval A
  • CD Monte B
  • EMF Santoña
  • CD Tropezon B
  • CD Castroverde
 
30 Sep 23
12:00 Finalizado
EDM Villaescusa A EDM Villaescusa A 1-5 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A más información ...
 
30 Sep 23
12:00 Finalizado
Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club SAD A 11-0 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde más información ...
 
30 Sep 23
12:15 Finalizado
CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 1-3 CD Naval A CD Naval A más información ...
 
30 Sep 23
16:00 Finalizado
AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A 1-2 CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B más información ...
 
30 Sep 23
18:30 Finalizado
Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 0-0 Club Bansander B Club Bansander B más información ...
 
01 Oct 23
10:00 Finalizado
CD Monte B CD Monte B 1-5 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A más información ...
 
01 Oct 23
11:00 Finalizado
E Atlético Mineros B E Atlético Mineros B 4-2 CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B más información ...
 
01 Oct 23
12:15 Finalizado
CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 3-0 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 12 4 4 0 0 11 4
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • CD Cayon A 5
2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 10 4 3 1 0 23 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Racing Club S. 11
  • CD Castroverde 0
3 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 9 3 3 0 0 18 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Laredo A 5
4 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 9 4 3 0 1 12 7
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 2
5 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 8 4 2 2 0 6 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Velarde CF A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
6 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 8 4 2 2 0 6 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • EMPATE
  • Velarde CF A 0
  • Club Bansander B 0
7 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 7 4 2 1 1 12 2
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
8 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 7 4 2 1 1 7 5
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 2
9 AD San Agustin A Agustin 4 4 1 1 2 6 6
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 2
10 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 4 4 1 1 2 7 8
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 4
  • CD Marina Sport B 2
11 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 3 3 1 0 2 4 8
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 3
  • RS Gimnastica B 0
12 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 3 4 1 0 3 5 13
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 1
  • CD Laredo A 5
13 CD Naval A CD Naval A 3 4 1 0 3 6 21
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • CD Naval A 3
14 CD Monte B CD Monte B 2 4 0 2 2 5 12
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Monte B 1
  • CD Cayon A 5
15 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 1 3 0 1 2 2 6
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
16 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 0 4 0 0 4 4 12
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • CD Naval A 3
17 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 3 0 0 3 2 23
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • DERROTA
  • Real Racing Club S. 11
  • CD Castroverde 0