Publicidad 600x120.gif
2ª Cantabria Cadete
2023/2024

2ª Cantabria Cadete

  • CD Cayon A
  • Real Racing Club SAD A
  • Club Bansander B
  • Velarde CF A
  • CD Laredo A
  • E Atlético Mineros B
  • CF Vimenor A
  • AD San Agustin A
  • CD Amistad Sniace B
  • CD Marina Sport B
  • RS Gimnastica B
  • EDM Villaescusa A
  • CD Monte B
  • EMF Santoña
  • CD Tropezon B
  • CD Castroverde
  • CD Naval A
 
23 Sep 23
12:00 Finalizado
CD Naval A CD Naval A 3-4 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A más información ...
 
23 Sep 23
13:00 Finalizado
CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 1-2 EDM Villaescusa A EDM Villaescusa A más información ...
 
23 Sep 23
16:00 Finalizado
EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 1-1 CD Monte B CD Monte B más información ...
 
23 Sep 23
16:15 Finalizado
CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 2-1 E Atlético Mineros B E Atlético Mineros B más información ...
 
24 Sep 23
11:30 Finalizado
RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 1-3 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club SAD A más información ...
 
24 Sep 23
11:45 Finalizado
CD Amistad Sniace B CD Amistad Sniace B 4-2 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B más información ...
 
24 Sep 23
12:00 Finalizado
Club Bansander B Club Bansander B 1-0 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A más información ...
 
24 Sep 23
13:00 Finalizado
CD Marina Sport B CD Marina Sport B 1-3 AD San Agustin A AD San Agustin A más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 CD Cayon A CD Cayon A 9 3 3 0 0 6 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
2 Real Racing Club SAD A Real Racing Club 7 3 2 1 0 12 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
3 Club Bansander B Club Bansander 7 3 2 1 0 6 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • EMPATE
  • Real Racing Club S. 1
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
4 Velarde CF A Velarde CF A 7 3 2 1 0 6 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4
5 CD Laredo A CD Laredo A 6 2 2 0 0 13 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
6 E Atlético Mineros B Atlético 6 3 2 0 1 8 5
  • VICTORIA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • E Atlético Mineros. 1
7 CF Vimenor A CF Vimenor A 4 3 1 1 1 9 2
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 1
  • CF Vimenor A 0
8 AD San Agustin A Agustin 4 3 1 1 1 5 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
9 CD Amistad Sniace B Amistad Sniace 4 3 1 1 1 5 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 1
  • CF Vimenor A 1
  • DERROTA
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
10 CD Marina Sport B Marina Sport 4 3 1 1 1 5 4
  • EMPATE
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • Velarde CF A 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Marina Sport B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 3
11 RS Gimnastica B RS Gimnastica B 3 2 1 0 1 4 5
  • VICTORIA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • DERROTA
  • RS Gimnastica B 1
  • Real Racing Club S. 3
12 EDM Villaescusa A Villaescusa 3 3 1 0 2 4 8
  • DERROTA
  • Club Bansander B 4
  • EDM Villaescusa A 0
  • DERROTA
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
  • RS Gimnastica B 3
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
13 CD Monte B CD Monte B 2 3 0 2 1 4 7
  • EMPATE
  • CD Monte B 1
  • AD San Agustin A 1
  • DERROTA
  • E Atlético Mineros. 5
  • CD Monte B 2
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
14 EMF Santoña EMF Santoña 1 3 0 1 2 2 6
  • DERROTA
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • E Atlético Mineros. 2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Laredo A 3
  • EMF Santoña 0
  • EMPATE
  • EMF Santoña 1
  • CD Monte B 1
15 CD Tropezon B CD Tropezon B 0 3 0 0 3 3 9
  • DERROTA
  • CD Cayon A 2
  • CD Tropezon B 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Tropezon B 0
  • CD Marina Sport B 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Amistad Sniace. 4
  • CD Tropezon B 2
16 CD Castroverde CD Castroverde 0 2 0 0 2 2 12
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • CD Laredo A 10
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castroverde 1
  • EDM Villaescusa A 2
17 CD Naval A CD Naval A 0 3 0 0 3 3 20
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 0
  • Real Racing Club S. 8
  • DERROTA
  • CF Vimenor A 8
  • CD Naval A 0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Naval A 3
  • Velarde CF A 4