4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Lunes, 01 Abril 2024

12:30
 Finalizado Bologna
3 - 0
Salernitana 199
15:00
 Finalizado Cagliari
1 - 1
Hellas Verona 213
15:00
 Finalizado Sassuolo
1 - 1
Udinese 142
18:00
 Finalizado Lecce
0 - 0
Roma 808
20:45
 Finalizado Inter
2 - 0
Empoli 512
01:00
 Finalizado Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 3
Querétaro 253
03:00
 Finalizado Necaxa
1 - 2
León 279
03:36
 Finalizado FC Juárez
2 - 1
Santos Laguna 306
13:30
 Finalizado Leicester
3 - 1
Norwich City 213
16:00
 Finalizado Coventry City
1 - 2
Cardiff City 55
16:00
 Finalizado Rotherham United
2 - 1
Millwall 31
16:00
 Finalizado Swansea City
0 - 1
Queens Park Range. 28
16:00
 Finalizado Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Sheffield 28
16:00
 Finalizado Stoke City
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town 64
16:00
 Finalizado West Bromwich Alb.
2 - 2
Watford 94
16:00
 Finalizado Birmingham City
1 - 0
Preston North End 84
16:00
 Finalizado Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Bristol City 26
16:00
 Finalizado Sunderland
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers 76
18:30
 Finalizado Ipswich Town
3 - 2
Southampton 301
21:00
 Finalizado Leeds United
3 - 1
Hull City 475
01 Abr 24  Finalizado Paloma Hamburg
2 - 0
ETSV Hamburg 0
14:00
 Finalizado Sund
4 - 1
Smørås 0
18:00
 Finalizado Osterøy
2 - 2
Varegg 0
12:30
 Finalizado Modena
1 - 1
SSC Bari 34
15:00
 Finalizado Venezia
2 - 3
Reggiana 38
15:00
 Finalizado Cosenza
1 - 2
Brescia 2
15:00
 Finalizado Pisa SC
4 - 3
Palermo FC 21
15:00
 Finalizado Lecco
1 - 1
Cittadella 6
15:00
 Finalizado Spezia
2 - 1
Ascoli 6
15:00
 Finalizado Como
2 - 0
FC Südtirol 14
15:00
 Finalizado Parma
0 - 2
Catanzaro 197
18:00
 Finalizado Cremonese
0 - 1
Feralpisalò 159
20:30
 Finalizado Sampdoria
4 - 1
Ternana Calcio 122
14:00
 Finalizado IFK Göteborg
1 - 4
Djurgårdens IF 12
14:00
 Finalizado IK Sirius
3 - 0
Halmstads 3
16:30
 Finalizado AIK Solna
1 - 0
Västerås SK 16
16:30
 Finalizado IF Elfsborg
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo 10
14:15
 Finalizado Yverdon
0 - 0
Young Boys 110
16:30
 Finalizado St. Gallen
1 - 1
Luzern 20
16:30
 Finalizado Grasshopper
0 - 1
Lausanne Sports 11
20:45
 Finalizado Ajaccio
0 - 1
Auxerre 87
16:00
 Finalizado Bolton Wanderers
5 - 2
Reading 5
16:00
 Finalizado Cambridge United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic 6
16:00
 Finalizado Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Exeter City 3
16:00
 Finalizado Oxford United
4 - 0
Fleetwood Town 2
16:00
 Finalizado Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town 7
16:00
 Finalizado Carlisle United
1 - 3
Lincoln City 8
16:00
 Finalizado Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Peterborough 1
16:00
 Finalizado Blackpool
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers 12
16:00
 Finalizado Burton Albion
1 - 3
Barnsley 7
16:00
 Finalizado Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Stevenage 12
16:00
 Finalizado Northampton
2 - 0
Port Vale 5
13:30
 Finalizado Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Club Brugge 145
18:30
 Finalizado Genk
1 - 0
Union 96
14:30
 Finalizado Emmen
0 - 3
Groningen 31
20:00
 Finalizado Jong PSV
2 - 3
Roda JC 64
19:00
 Finalizado Mafra
2 - 1
Torreense 0
19:00
 Finalizado Benfica II
1 - 1
Academico Viseu 8
00:00
 Finalizado Martín Juan
0 - 0
CA Estudiantes 9
00:00
 Finalizado Brown Adrogue
0 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 18
01:00
 Finalizado Deportivo Morón
3 - 0
Atlanta 1
20:30
 Finalizado Def. Belgrano
0 - 1
San Telmo 63
21:00
 Finalizado Atlético Mitre
0 - 1
Aldosivi 22
12:30
 Finalizado Puszcza
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom 8
15:00
 Finalizado Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Lech Poznań 3
17:30
 Finalizado Widzew Łódź
3 - 1
Korona Kielce 3
20:00
 Finalizado Górnik Zabrze
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa 27
14:00
 Finalizado Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Bradford City 7
16:00
 Finalizado Newport County
0 - 4
Crawley Town 1
16:00
 Finalizado Sutton United
3 - 1
Swindon Town 18
16:00
 Finalizado Harrogate Town
5 - 1
Gillingham 4
16:00
 Finalizado Notts County
3 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons 5
16:00
 Finalizado Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Colchester United 1
16:00
 Finalizado Crewe Alexandra
0 - 3
Forest Green Rove. 15
16:00
 Finalizado Morecambe
2 - 1
Barrow 3
16:00
 Finalizado Stockport County
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon 17
16:00
 Finalizado Walsall
2 - 1
Salford City 12
14:30
 Finalizado Fredrikstad
0 - 2
FK Bodo Glimt 25
17:00
 Finalizado Lillestrom SK
2 - 3
Kristiansund BK 31
17:00
 Finalizado Tromsø IL
2 - 4
SK Brann 19
17:00
 Finalizado Molde FK
4 - 0
Stromsgodset IF 18
17:00
 Finalizado Rosenborg BK
2 - 0
Sandefjord 43
19:15
 Finalizado Viking Stavanger
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 26
16:30
 Finalizado Niort
0 - 0
Orléans 9

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
LIGAS
es Primera División 32/38 Hoy
COMPETICIONES
wo Amistosos Selecciones 73/84 En 42 días
es Copa de la Reina 7/7 En 28 días
Publicidad 600x120.gif