Publicidad 600x120.gif
1ª Extremadura Infantil
2023/2024

1ª Extremadura Infantil

  • Vedruna Caceres Sub 14
  • Nuevo Caceres SF Sub 14
  • Ciudad de Plasencia Sub 14
  • Imperio de Merida Sub 14
  • Montehermoso Sub 14
  • CD Inicia Sub 14
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 14 B
  • CD Coria Sub 14
  • Academia Moralo Sub 14
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B
  • Don Benito Sub 14 B
  • Merida Sub 14 B
  • Miajadas Sub 14
  • Villa de Moraleja Sub 14
 
20 Ene 24
10:00 Finalizado
Nuevo Caceres SF Sub 14 Nuevo Caceres SF Sub 14 3-1 Miajadas Sub 14 Miajadas Sub 14 más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
11:00 Finalizado
Academia Moralo Sub 14 Academia Moralo Sub 14 0-1 Merida Sub 14 B Merida Sub 14 B más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
11:00 Finalizado
CD Coria Sub 14 CD Coria Sub 14 2-6 Ciudad de Plasencia Sub 14 Ciudad Plasencia más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
11:15 Finalizado
Don Benito Sub 14 B Don Benito Sub 14 B 1-1 Vedruna Caceres Sub 14 Vedruna Caceres Sub 14 más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
12:30 Finalizado
CD Inicia Sub 14 CD Inicia Sub 14 1-2 Montehermoso Sub 14 Montehermoso Sub 14 más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
13:15 Finalizado
Diocesano Sub 14 B Diocesano Sub 14 B 3-2 La Cruz Vnv. Sub 14 B La Cruz Vnv. Sub 14 B más información ...
 
20 Ene 24
17:00 Finalizado
Villa de Moraleja Sub 14 Villa Moraleja 0-1 Imperio de Merida Sub 14 Imperio Merida más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Vedruna Caceres Sub 14 Vedruna Caceres 37 13 12 1 0 45 4
  • VICTORIA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 5
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 1
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 3
  • Academia Moralo Su. 0
  • EMPATE
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 1
2 Nuevo Caceres SF Sub 14 Nuevo Caceres 31 13 10 1 2 39 17
  • VICTORIA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 4
  • Merida Sub 14 B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 1
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Imperio de Merida. 1
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 3
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
3 Ciudad de Plasencia Sub 14 Ciudad Plasencia 22 13 7 1 5 40 30
  • DERROTA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 2
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 1
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 1
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 8
  • VICTORIA
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 2
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 2
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 6
4 Imperio de Merida Sub 14 Imperio Merida 22 13 7 1 5 24 20
  • DERROTA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • Imperio de Merida. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Imperio de Merida. 5
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 1
  • Imperio de Merida. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Imperio de Merida. 1
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • Imperio de Merida. 1
5 Montehermoso Sub 14 Montehermoso 21 13 6 3 4 20 17
  • EMPATE
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 1
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 3
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 2
6 CD Inicia Sub 14 Inicia 20 13 6 2 5 26 21
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 2
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 5
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 0
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 4
  • Merida Sub 14 B 0
  • DERROTA
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 2
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 2
7 La Cruz Vnv. Sub 14 B Cruz Vnv. 19 13 6 1 6 27 31
  • VICTORIA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • Imperio de Merida. 0
  • EMPATE
  • Academia Moralo Su. 3
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • Miajadas Sub 14 2
  • VICTORIA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 2
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 3
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 2
8 CD Coria Sub 14 CD Coria Sub 14 18 13 5 3 5 24 31
  • EMPATE
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • CD Coria Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 1
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 6
  • DERROTA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 0
  • Academia Moralo Su. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Merida Sub 14 B 3
  • CD Coria Sub 14 3
  • DERROTA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 2
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 6
9 Academia Moralo Sub 14 Academia Moralo 16 13 4 4 5 24 21
  • EMPATE
  • Academia Moralo Su. 3
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Academia Moralo Su. 1
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Coria Sub 14 0
  • Academia Moralo Su. 3
  • DERROTA
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 3
  • Academia Moralo Su. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Academia Moralo Su. 0
  • Merida Sub 14 B 1
10 Diocesano Sub 14 B Diocesano 15 13 5 0 8 17 34
  • VICTORIA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 2
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 1
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 0
  • DERROTA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 1
  • Imperio de Merida. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Miajadas Sub 14 4
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 3
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 2
11 Don Benito Sub 14 B Benito 13 13 3 4 6 16 19
  • DERROTA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 2
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 0
  • EMPATE
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • CD Coria Sub 14 1
  • EMPATE
  • Academia Moralo Su. 1
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • DERROTA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 2
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • EMPATE
  • Don Benito Sub 14. 1
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 1
12 Merida Sub 14 B Merida Sub 14 B 13 13 3 4 6 23 30
  • DERROTA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 4
  • Merida Sub 14 B 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Merida Sub 14 B 3
  • Villa de Moraleja. 1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Inicia Sub 14 4
  • Merida Sub 14 B 0
  • EMPATE
  • Merida Sub 14 B 3
  • CD Coria Sub 14 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Academia Moralo Su. 0
  • Merida Sub 14 B 1
13 Miajadas Sub 14 Miajadas Sub 14 12 13 3 3 7 18 25
  • EMPATE
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Imperio de Merida. 5
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • La Cruz Vnv. Sub 1. 3
  • Miajadas Sub 14 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Miajadas Sub 14 4
  • Diocesano Sub 14 B 0
  • DERROTA
  • Nuevo Caceres SF S. 3
  • Miajadas Sub 14 1
14 Villa de Moraleja Sub 14 Villa Moraleja 0 13 0 0 13 7 50
  • DERROTA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • Vedruna Caceres Su. 6
  • DERROTA
  • Merida Sub 14 B 3
  • Villa de Moraleja. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 1
  • Ciudad de Plasenci. 8
  • DERROTA
  • Montehermoso Sub 1. 3
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Villa de Moraleja. 0
  • Imperio de Merida. 1