Primera B 2020
La temporada finalizó el Martes, 05 Enero 2021.Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : San Telmo, Arg. Quilmes |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Luján | 4 | DEL | CA San Miguel | ||
2 | N. Sainz | 3 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
3 | R. López | 3 | MED | San Telmo | ||
4 | J. Velázquez | 3 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
5 | M. Godoy | 3 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
6 | J. Vivas | 3 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
7 | I. Sandoval | 3 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
8 | B. Converse | 3 | Fénix Bs As | |||
9 | S. Prim | 2 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
10 | G. Vivanco | 2 | DEL | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
11 | L. Álvarez | 2 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
12 | D. Minervino | 2 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
13 | A. Gallo | 2 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
14 | T. Verón | 2 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
15 | J. Barbieri | 2 | DEL | Def. Unidos | ||
16 | Gonzalo Ríos | 2 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
17 | J. Salvadores | 2 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
18 | R. Depetris | 1 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
19 | C. Godoy | 1 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
20 | F. Gutiérrez | 1 | MED | CA San Miguel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
2 | D. Magallanes | 1 | DEF | Colegiales | ||
3 | F. Nouet | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
4 | E. López | 1 | DEL | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
5 | C. Peralta | 1 | MED | Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Auzqui | 1 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
2 | A. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
3 | F. Di Fulvio | 1 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
4 | G. Paz | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
5 | D. Magallanes | 1 | DEF | Colegiales | ||
6 | F. Nouet | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
7 | E. López | 1 | DEL | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
8 | C. Peralta | 1 | MED | Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Vivas | 8 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
2 | L. Luján | 7 | DEL | CA San Miguel | ||
3 | A. Gallo | 7 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
4 | B. Converse | 7 | Fénix Bs As | |||
5 | M. Sosa | 6 | MED | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
6 | E. Vidal | 6 | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
7 | Tomás Álvarez | 6 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
8 | J. Salvadores | 6 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
9 | S. Gómez | 5 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
10 | Gonzalo Ríos | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
11 | J. Velázquez | 5 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
12 | L. Barrios | 5 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
13 | F. Monín | 5 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
14 | T. Verón | 5 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
15 | M. Martínez | 5 | MED | Arg. Quilmes | ||
16 | I. Carruega | 5 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
17 | S. Camacho | 5 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
18 | S. Camacho | 5 | MED | Colegiales | ||
19 | M. Nouet | 5 | DEL | Flandria | ||
20 | C. Treppo | 5 | MED | UAI Urquiza |