|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UC Cartes |
18:00
|
Tropezón | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Guarnizo |
18:00
|
SD Solares | más información 1 |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sámano |
18:00
|
UM Escobedo | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Velarde CF |
18:00
|
CF Vimenor | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Atlético Albericia |
18:00
|
SD Torina | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Castro |
18:00
|
Siete Villas | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Naval |
18:00
|
Atlético Mineros | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Bezana |
18:00
|
CD Colindres | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Laredo |
18:00
|
Revilla | más información ... |
Ascenso : UM Escobedo | |
Playoff Ascenso : CD Laredo, SD Torina, Atlético, CD Bezana | |
Descenso : UC Cartes, SD Solares, Velarde CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saza | 17 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
2 | Gallo | 16 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
3 | O. Helguera | 13 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
4 | Pablo Goñi | 12 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
5 | Novoa | 12 | DEL | UC Cartes | ||
6 | Aritz Hernando | 11 | DEL | Sámano | ||
7 | Jony | 10 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | Nacho | 10 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
9 | A. Fernández | 10 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
10 | Vitali | 9 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
11 | Laro Setién | 9 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
12 | Jorge Somavilla | 9 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
13 | G. Peña | 9 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
14 | Allende | 9 | DEL | Revilla | ||
15 | Fuli | 9 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
16 | Marcelo Laviada | 9 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
17 | Juan Fresno | 8 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
18 | Rubén | 8 | DEL | CD Colindres | ||
19 | Oscar | 8 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
20 | Sergio Peredo | 8 | DEL | SD Solares |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Xavi | 15 | MED | Sámano | ||
2 | Aca | 15 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | F. De Cos | 14 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
4 | Laro Setién | 12 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
5 | David Rionda | 12 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
6 | Picón | 11 | DEF | UM Escobedo | ||
7 | Lines | 11 | MED | Revilla | ||
8 | Diego Villar | 11 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
9 | Marcos | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
10 | A. Lastra | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
11 | Ibón | 10 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
12 | Toki | 10 | MED | Sámano | ||
13 | J. Muñoz | 10 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
14 | Nacho Lorenzo | 10 | DEF | SD Solares | ||
15 | Borbolla | 10 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
16 | F. Revuelta | 10 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
17 | Leguina | 9 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
18 | Richi | 9 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
19 | Josemi | 9 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
20 | Ander Barreras | 9 | DEF | Castro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Laro Setién | 3 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Xavi | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | A. Izurieta | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
4 | G. Ocejo | 2 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
5 | Rafa | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
6 | L. Gomez | 2 | DEF | Sámano | ||
7 | Vicky Prada | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | A. Berdejo | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
9 | F. Revuelta | 2 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
10 | M. Fernandez | 1 | POR | Tropezón | ||
11 | Richi | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
12 | Ibón | 1 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
13 | Igor Engonga | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
14 | Víctor | 1 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
15 | David Rionda | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
16 | Jesús Laredo | 1 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
17 | Jose | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
18 | Pablo | 1 | DEF | SD Torina | ||
19 | Sergio | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
20 | H. Tirado | 1 | DEL | CD Laredo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vitali | 1 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Lambea | 1 | MED | Castro |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Á. Fernández | 39 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
2 | Laro Setién | 38 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
3 | Laro | 38 | MED | Revilla | ||
4 | Hugo Urdiales | 38 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
5 | Jony | 37 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
6 | A. Fernández | 37 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
7 | R. Ruiz | 37 | MED | CD Colindres | ||
8 | Ruben Gago | 37 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
9 | Chaky | 37 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
10 | Borty | 36 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
11 | Pablo Goñi | 36 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
12 | Herrera | 36 | MED | SD Torina | ||
13 | Marcelo Laviada | 36 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
14 | Rafael Garcia | 36 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
15 | Antonio | 36 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
16 | Carlos Álvarez | 35 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
17 | Jesús Laredo | 35 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
18 | A. Ceballos | 35 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
19 | Aritz Hernando | 35 | DEL | Sámano | ||
20 | Gallo | 34 | DEL | SD Torina |