Ascenso : UM Escobedo | |
Playoff Ascenso : SD Torina, CD Laredo, Atlético, CD Bezana | |
Descenso : SD Solares, Atlético, Velarde CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saza | 16 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
2 | Gallo | 14 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
3 | Pablo Goñi | 12 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
4 | O. Helguera | 12 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
5 | Novoa | 10 | DEL | UC Cartes | ||
6 | Laro Setién | 9 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
7 | Jony | 9 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | Jorge Somavilla | 9 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
9 | Vitali | 8 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
10 | G. Peña | 8 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
11 | Nacho | 8 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
12 | Fuli | 8 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
13 | Oscar | 8 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
14 | Sergio Peredo | 8 | DEL | SD Solares | ||
15 | Hugo Urdiales | 8 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
16 | Javier García | 8 | DEL | Atlético Albericia | ||
17 | A. Fernández | 8 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
18 | Carral | 7 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
19 | Somaza | 7 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
20 | Rubén | 7 | DEL | CD Colindres |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Xavi | 13 | MED | Sámano | ||
2 | Aca | 13 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | Laro Setién | 11 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
4 | Picón | 10 | DEF | UM Escobedo | ||
5 | Marcos | 10 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
6 | F. De Cos | 10 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
7 | A. Lastra | 10 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
8 | Lines | 9 | MED | Revilla | ||
9 | Diego Villar | 9 | DEL | Atlético Mineros | ||
10 | Ibón | 9 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
11 | David Rionda | 9 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
12 | J. Muñoz | 9 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
13 | Nacho | 9 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
14 | Borbolla | 9 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
15 | Victor Ruiz | 9 | DEF | SD Torina | ||
16 | Leguina | 8 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
17 | Richi | 8 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
18 | Guillermo | 8 | DEF | Atlético Mineros | ||
19 | Toki | 8 | MED | Sámano | ||
20 | A. Álvarez | 8 | MED | UC Cartes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Laro Setién | 3 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Xavi | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | A. Izurieta | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
4 | G. Ocejo | 2 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
5 | Rafa | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
6 | L. Gomez | 2 | DEF | Sámano | ||
7 | A. Berdejo | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | M. Fernandez | 1 | POR | Tropezón | ||
9 | Richi | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
10 | Ibón | 1 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
11 | Igor Engonga | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
12 | Jesús Laredo | 1 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
13 | Jose | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
14 | Pablo | 1 | DEF | SD Torina | ||
15 | Sergio | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
16 | H. Tirado | 1 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
17 | Kevin | 1 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
18 | J. Muñoz | 1 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
19 | Noreña | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
20 | Borty | 1 | DEL | Tropezón |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Laro Setién | 34 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Á. Fernández | 34 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
3 | Pablo Goñi | 32 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
4 | Laro | 32 | MED | Revilla | ||
5 | Hugo Urdiales | 32 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
6 | R. Ruiz | 32 | DEL | CD Colindres | ||
7 | Jony | 31 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | Borty | 30 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
9 | Herrera | 30 | MED | SD Torina | ||
10 | Somaza | 30 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
11 | Rafael Garcia | 30 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
12 | Javier García | 30 | DEL | Atlético Albericia | ||
13 | Ruben Gago | 30 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
14 | Chaky | 30 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
15 | Antonio | 30 | DEL | Atlético Mineros | ||
16 | Gallo | 29 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
17 | Jesús Laredo | 29 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
18 | Rubén | 29 | DEL | CD Colindres | ||
19 | C. Sarabia | 29 | DEL | Revilla | ||
20 | A. Fernández | 29 | DEL | CD Bezana |