Tercera División 2012
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 13 Mayo 2012.
|
10 Mar 12 16:00 Finalizado |
Aluvión | 0-0 | Peña Sport | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 12 16:30 Finalizado |
Mutilvera | 2-1 | CD Pamplona | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 12 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Cortes | 1-1 | Oberena | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 12 17:30 Finalizado |
Burladés | 3-0 | Lourdes | más información ... |
|
10 Mar 12 17:30 Finalizado |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 1-2 | CD Valle de Egüés | más información ... |
|
11 Mar 12 16:00 Finalizado |
Azkoyen | 0-1 | AD San Juan | más información ... |
|
11 Mar 12 16:30 Finalizado |
Idoya | 2-1 | Txantrea | más información ... |
|
11 Mar 12 16:45 Finalizado |
Cirbonero | 0-2 | Izarra | más información ... |
|
11 Mar 12 17:00 Finalizado |
Tudelano | 4-0 | Murchante | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Peña Sport, Izarra, Mutilvera, Tudelano | |
Descenso: Azkoyen, CD Cortes, Aluvión |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lajos | 5 | MED | Lourdes | ||
2 | Gil | 3 | DEF | Lourdes | ||
3 | David Molina Echalecu | 3 | MED | Aoiz | ||
4 | Lizoain | 3 | DEL | Izarra | ||
5 | Fernando Hernandez | 3 | DEL | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
6 | Miñes | 2 | MED | Tudelano | ||
7 | Galán | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
8 | Javi Jiménez | 2 | DEL | Aoiz | ||
9 | Koldo | 2 | DEL | Aoiz | ||
10 | Mario Zardoya | 2 | MED | Murchante | ||
11 | Durán | 2 | DEL | Murchante | ||
12 | Gorka | 2 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
13 | Martí | 2 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
14 | Plaza | 2 | DEL | Lourdes | ||
15 | Diego Campos | 2 | DEL | Lourdes | ||
16 | Michel | 2 | DEL | Aluvión | ||
17 | Oscar Bermejo Ostivar | 2 | MED | Azkoyen | ||
18 | Aitor | 2 | DEF | Mutilvera | ||
19 | Lezaun | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
20 | Txus Campo | 2 | MED | AD San Juan |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dani Ederra | 2 | DEL | Peña Sport | ||
2 | Jose Agustin | 1 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
3 | Ainzúa | 1 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
4 | Galán | 1 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
5 | Txus Urdániz | 1 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
6 | Guti | 1 | DEF | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
7 | Sádaba | 1 | DEF | Oberena |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ainzúa | 1 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
2 | Barbarin | 1 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
3 | Dani Ederra | 1 | DEL | Peña Sport |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Lizoain | 5 | DEL | Izarra | ||
2 | Lajos | 5 | MED | Lourdes | ||
3 | Galán | 3 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
4 | Aitor | 3 | DEF | Mutilvera | ||
5 | Fernando Hernandez | 3 | DEL | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
6 | David Molina Echalecu | 3 | MED | Aoiz | ||
7 | Gil | 3 | DEF | Lourdes | ||
8 | Dani Ederra | 2 | DEL | Peña Sport | ||
9 | Martí | 2 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
10 | Javi Jiménez | 2 | DEL | Aoiz | ||
11 | Michel | 2 | DEL | Aluvión | ||
12 | Diego Campos | 2 | DEL | Lourdes | ||
13 | Mario Zardoya | 2 | MED | Murchante | ||
14 | Txus Campo | 2 | MED | AD San Juan | ||
15 | Miñes | 2 | MED | Tudelano | ||
16 | Jokin | 2 | DEF | CD Iruña | ||
17 | Koldo | 2 | DEL | Aoiz | ||
18 | Gorka | 2 | DEL | AD San Juan | ||
19 | Ainzúa | 2 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
20 | Oscar Bermejo Ostivar | 2 | MED | Azkoyen |