|
21 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Smorgon |
17:00
|
Slutsk | más información 1 |
|
21 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Gomel |
19:00
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | más información 1 |
|
22 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
15:00
|
Slavia Mozyr | más información 1 |
|
22 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Minsk |
17:00
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | más información 1 |
|
22 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
BATE Borisov |
19:00
|
Dinamo Brest | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dnepr Mogilev |
15:00
|
Vitebsk | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Zhodino |
17:00
|
Isloch | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Minsk |
19:00
|
Neman Grodno | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Torpedo Zhodino | |
: Neman Grodno, Dinamo Minsk | |
Playoff Descenso : Dnepr Mogilev | |
Descenso : Minsk, Shakhtyor |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Egor Kortsov | 9 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | A. Shestyuk | 7 | DEL | Isloch | ||
3 | Rody Junior Effaghe | 7 | DEL | Gomel | ||
4 | M. Skavysh | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
5 | M. Gordeychuk | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
6 | P. Chikida | 6 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
7 | K. Leonovich | 5 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
8 | R. Adeola | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
9 | D. Radikovskiy | 5 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
10 | A. Panyukov | 4 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
11 | G. Barkovsky | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
12 | R. Paparyga | 4 | DEL | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
13 | L. Gweth | 4 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
14 | P. Savitskiy | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
15 | R. Teverov | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
16 | I. Vasilevich | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
17 | G. Alykulov | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
18 | V. Lozhkin | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
19 | Y. Klochkov | 3 | DEL | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
20 | K. Vardanyan | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mikhalenko | 6 | DEF | Minsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | C. Dros | 4 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
4 | D. Levitskiy | 4 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
5 | A. Svirepa | 4 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
6 | A. Kuchinskiy | 4 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
7 | A. Shalashnikov | 4 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
8 | E. Pogostnov | 4 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
9 | J. Jonathan | 4 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
10 | I. Tishurov | 4 | MED | Slutsk | ||
11 | Y. Camara | 4 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
12 | M. Bashilov | 3 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
13 | I. Kalachev | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
14 | Dmitriy Kharitonov | 3 | POR | Vitebsk | ||
15 | Egor Kortsov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
16 | V. Sotnikov | 3 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
17 | M. Dziov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
18 | A. Makarenko | 3 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
19 | V. Sychev | 3 | MED | Slutsk | ||
20 | Y. Mosesov | 3 | DEF | Vitebsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | K. Ermakovich | 1 | DEL | Gomel | ||
4 | E. Pogostnov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
5 | E. Malashevich | 1 | DEL | Minsk | ||
6 | M. Svidinsky | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
7 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
8 | J. Jonathan | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
9 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Barkovsky | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | P. Sedko | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
3 | M. Gordeychuk | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | T. Lutsevich | 3 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
5 | V. Pobudey | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
6 | K. Kirilenko | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
7 | A. Kovalev | 3 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
8 | Y. Yudchits | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
9 | Y. Pantya | 3 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
10 | O. Nikiforenko | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
11 | M. Kasarab | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12 | V. Poloz | 3 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
13 | M. Gaevoy | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
14 | V.harutyunyan | 3 | MED | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
15 | T. Melnichenko | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
16 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
17 | E. Olekhnovich | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
18 | S. Karpovich | 2 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
19 | A. Aleksandrovich | 2 | MED | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
20 | Y. Barsukov | 2 | DEL | Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Egor Kortsov | 24 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | D. Radikovskiy | 20 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
3 | M. Gordeychuk | 19 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | A. Shestyuk | 18 | DEL | Isloch | ||
5 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | 17 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
6 | T. Pukhov | 16 | MED | Gomel | ||
7 | Y. Kuznetsov | 16 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
8 | A. Panyukov | 15 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
9 | M. Skavysh | 15 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
10 | A. Cobet | 15 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
11 | Y. Zubovich | 15 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
12 | P. Meleshin | 15 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
13 | V. Sychev | 15 | MED | Slutsk | ||
14 | K. Vardanyan | 15 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
15 | Vladimir Marukhin | 15 | MED | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
16 | I. Tishurov | 15 | MED | Slutsk | ||
17 | K. Kirilenko | 15 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
18 | K. Leonovich | 15 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
19 | A. Kopytich | 15 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
20 | V.harutyunyan | 15 | MED | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |