Ascenso : CD Vitoria | |
Playoff Ascenso : Beasain KE, Portugalete, CD Lagun Onak, CD Basconia | |
Descenso : Pasaia KE, Aurrera KE, Añorga |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Galarza | 15 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | Pirri | 14 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Aimar Vicandi | 13 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
4 | Jagoba | 12 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
5 | Ander | 11 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
6 | U. Collado | 11 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
7 | Asier Hierro | 11 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
8 | Javier Soroeta | 11 | DEL | Pasaia KE | ||
9 | Borja | 10 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
10 | Unai Arieta | 10 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
11 | Luisma | 9 | MED | Leioa | ||
12 | Villar | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
13 | Íñigo | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
14 | Hidalgo | 9 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
15 | Ander Gonzalo | 9 | DEL | CD Padura | ||
16 | El Hadji Ndiaga | 9 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
17 | Andiko | 8 | MED | Deusto | ||
18 | Jimeno | 8 | MED | Portugalete | ||
19 | G. Zorrilla | 8 | MED | Portugalete | ||
20 | Imanol | 8 | DEL | Añorga |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 15 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | I. Zabaleta | 14 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
3 | B. Gaubeka | 13 | MED | Deusto | ||
4 | A. Urresti | 13 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
5 | Eguren | 12 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
6 | Santamaría | 12 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
7 | Orbegozo | 12 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
8 | Monsef Buedan | 12 | MED | Aurrera KE | ||
9 | Artabe | 11 | DEF | Leioa | ||
10 | Guipu | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
11 | Lander | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
12 | Zape | 11 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
13 | Markel Ruiz | 11 | MED | Deportivo Alavés C | ||
14 | Beñat Díaz | 11 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
15 | Unai Sevillano | 11 | DEF | Añorga | ||
16 | Baroja | 10 | DEL | Deusto | ||
17 | M. Castrillejo | 10 | MED | Urduliz FT | ||
18 | S. Soto | 10 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
19 | Aitzol Gonzalez | 10 | MED | CD Padura | ||
20 | Mikel | 10 | MED | CD Lagun Onak |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 2 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | Aitor | 2 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Markel Eskurtza | 2 | DEF | Anaitasuna FT | ||
4 | Orbegozo | 2 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
5 | G. Carrera | 2 | MED | CD Derio | ||
6 | M. Celihueta | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
7 | A. Peñalver | 2 | POR | CD Basconia | ||
8 | Iván Sanz | 2 | POR | San Ignacio | ||
9 | Oier Aranburu | 2 | DEF | Añorga | ||
10 | G. Masach | 2 | POR | Anaitasuna FT | ||
11 | A. Urresti | 2 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
12 | I. Ferrer | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
13 | Eguren | 1 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
14 | Jonxa | 1 | DEF | Urduliz FT | ||
15 | Aranda | 1 | DEF | SCD Durango | ||
16 | M. Areitio | 1 | POR | SCD Durango | ||
17 | Hugo Cabanas | 1 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
18 | A. Iriondo | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
19 | Andoni Errasti | 1 | POR | CD Lagun Onak | ||
20 | Guipu | 1 | MED | CD Derio |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Artabe | 3 | DEF | Leioa | ||
2 | Sergi | 2 | MED | Leioa | ||
3 | Aimar Vicandi | 1 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
4 | A. Hered | 1 | MED | San Ignacio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Galarza | 49 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | U. Collado | 46 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
3 | Baroja | 43 | DEL | Deusto | ||
4 | Luisma | 41 | MED | Leioa | ||
5 | Andiko | 41 | MED | Deusto | ||
6 | Borja | 40 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
7 | Imanol | 40 | DEL | Añorga | ||
8 | Hidalgo | 39 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
9 | Bengoetxea | 39 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
10 | Jimeno | 38 | MED | Portugalete | ||
11 | Pirri | 38 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
12 | Eñaut | 38 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
13 | Gorka Crespo | 38 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
14 | Mitxel Zorrozua | 38 | MED | CD Padura | ||
15 | Ander | 37 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
16 | Asier Hierro | 36 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
17 | Gorka Carrera | 36 | DEL | CD Touring | ||
18 | K. Ferrer | 36 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
19 | Zape | 36 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
20 | Íñigo | 35 | DEL | Portugalete |