1 |
Complutense |
42 |
16 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
-
Espartales Sur
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villalbilla
1
-
Complutense Alcalá.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
|
2 |
Alalpardo B |
42 |
16 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
0
-
Alalpardo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alalpardo B
4
-
Valdeavero
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando de He.
0
-
Alalpardo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alalpardo B
2
-
La Plata TR82
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
Alalpardo B
2
|
3 |
Racing Veracruz |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
39 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
0
-
Alalpardo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
Racing Veracruz B
6
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
1
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
2
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
3
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
-
Haro FC
0
|
4 |
Daganzo B |
31 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Daganzo B
2
-
Villalbilla
1
- DERROTA
-
Sinabro Pcah
2
-
Daganzo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Daganzo B
0
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
- VICTORIA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
-
Daganzo B
4
- EMPATE
-
Daganzo B
3
-
Camarma CF B
3
|
5 |
Haro FC |
31 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
35 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
0
-
Haro FC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Haro FC
3
-
Naya B
0
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
1
-
Haro FC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Haro FC
3
-
Espartales Sur
2
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
-
Haro FC
0
|
6 |
Naya B |
31 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
40 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
2
-
Naya B
3
- DERROTA
-
Haro FC
3
-
Naya B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Naya B
2
-
Espartales Sur
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villalbilla
1
-
Naya B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Naya B
3
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
|
7 |
Villalbilla |
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
47 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Daganzo B
2
-
Villalbilla
1
- DERROTA
-
Villalbilla
1
-
Complutense Alcalá.
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
-
Villalbilla
14
- DERROTA
-
Villalbilla
1
-
Naya B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Villalbilla
3
|
8 |
Comandante |
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Comandante
3
-
Deportivo Ardoz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Comandante
3
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
1
-
Haro FC
1
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
3
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
- EMPATE
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Comandante
3
|
9 |
La Plata TR82 |
25 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
45 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
La Plata TR82
1
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
- DERROTA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
-
La Plata TR82
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Plata TR82
3
-
Camarma CF B
2
- DERROTA
-
Alalpardo B
2
-
La Plata TR82
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Plata TR82
18
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
|
10 |
Torrejon Futbol |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
28 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
0
-
Haro FC
4
- DERROTA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Comandante
3
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
1
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
2
- DERROTA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Valdeavero
2
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando de He.
4
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
3
|
11 |
Espartales Sur |
22 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
30 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
-
Espartales Sur
1
- VICTORIA
-
Espartales Sur
5
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Naya B
2
-
Espartales Sur
1
- DERROTA
-
Haro FC
3
-
Espartales Sur
2
- DERROTA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Villalbilla
3
|
12 |
Valdeavero |
20 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
41 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Valdeavero
5
-
Camarma CF B
3
- DERROTA
-
Alalpardo B
4
-
Valdeavero
1
- VICTORIA
-
Valdeavero
5
-
Deportivo Ardoz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Valdeavero
2
- EMPATE
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Comandante
3
|
13 |
Torrejonense |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
31 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando de He.
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
- VICTORIA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
-
La Plata TR82
1
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
- DERROTA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
-
Daganzo B
4
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
-
P. Torrejonense S..
2
|
14 |
CF Valdeolmos |
18 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
22 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
La Plata TR82
1
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdeolmos
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
- VICTORIA
-
Daganzo B
0
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
|
15 |
Sinabro Pcah |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
20 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
-
Sinabro Pcah
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sinabro Pcah
2
-
Daganzo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- DERROTA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
- DERROTA
-
Naya B
3
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
|
16 |
Sporting Ardoz |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
24 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
2
-
Naya B
3
- DERROTA
-
Espartales Sur
5
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
-
Villalbilla
14
- VICTORIA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
-
CF Valdeolmos
1
|
17 |
Camarma CF B |
14 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Valdeavero
5
-
Camarma CF B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Camarma CF B
3
-
San Fernando de He.
1
- DERROTA
-
La Plata TR82
3
-
Camarma CF B
2
- DERROTA
-
Camarma CF B
1
-
Rayo Alcalá
2
- EMPATE
-
Daganzo B
3
-
Camarma CF B
3
|
18 |
Rayo Alcalá |
14 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
17 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
-
Sinabro Pcah
3
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdeolmos
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
- EMPATE
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
- VICTORIA
-
Camarma CF B
1
-
Rayo Alcalá
2
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
Alalpardo B
2
|
19 |
Fernando Henares |
13 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
31 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando de He.
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
- DERROTA
-
Camarma CF B
3
-
San Fernando de He.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando de He.
0
-
Alalpardo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
3
-
San Fernando de He.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando de He.
4
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
3
|
20 |
Deportivo Ardoz |
4 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
19 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
Comandante
3
-
Deportivo Ardoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
Racing Veracruz B
6
- DERROTA
-
Valdeavero
5
-
Deportivo Ardoz
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
3
-
San Fernando de He.
4
- DERROTA
-
La Plata TR82
18
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
|