1 |
Daganzo B |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando de He.
1
-
Daganzo B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Haro FC
1
-
Daganzo B
3
- DERROTA
-
Daganzo B
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Daganzo B
2
-
La Plata TR82
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
Daganzo B
6
|
2 |
Alalpardo B |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alalpardo B
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Alalpardo B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Camarma CF B
1
-
Alalpardo B
3
- DERROTA
-
Alalpardo B
1
-
Haro FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alalpardo B
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
|
3 |
Complutense |
18 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
3
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
- VICTORIA
-
Daganzo B
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
San Fernando de He.
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Plata TR82
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
2
|
4 |
Racing Veracruz |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
2
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villalbilla
3
-
Racing Veracruz B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- EMPATE
-
Naya B
2
-
Racing Veracruz B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Veracruz B
5
-
Espartales Sur
1
|
5 |
Espartales Sur |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Camarma CF B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Valdeavero
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando de He.
1
-
Espartales Sur
2
- EMPATE
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Comandante
2
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
5
-
Espartales Sur
1
|
6 |
Haro FC |
15 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
-
Haro FC
2
- DERROTA
-
Haro FC
1
-
Daganzo B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alalpardo B
1
-
Haro FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Haro FC
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
- DERROTA
-
Camarma CF B
3
-
Haro FC
1
|
7 |
Torrejon Futbol |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Espartales Sur
2
- EMPATE
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
0
- EMPATE
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
- DERROTA
-
Villalbilla
3
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
|
8 |
Naya B |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Comandante
0
-
Naya B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Naya B
4
-
San Fernando de He.
3
- DERROTA
-
La Plata TR82
4
-
Naya B
3
- EMPATE
-
Naya B
2
-
Racing Veracruz B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Naya B
9
|
9 |
Villalbilla |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
-
Villalbilla
4
- DERROTA
-
Villalbilla
3
-
Racing Veracruz B
4
- DERROTA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Villalbilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Villalbilla
3
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
2
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
2
-
Villalbilla
2
|
10 |
La Plata TR82 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Plata TR82
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
1
-
La Plata TR82
3
- VICTORIA
-
La Plata TR82
4
-
Naya B
3
- DERROTA
-
Daganzo B
2
-
La Plata TR82
0
- DERROTA
-
La Plata TR82
0
-
Complutense Alcalá.
2
|
11 |
Torrejonense |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
-
Haro FC
2
- EMPATE
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
- EMPATE
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
3
- VICTORIA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
4
-
Camarma CF B
3
- DERROTA
-
Alalpardo B
3
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
|
12 |
Comandante |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Comandante
0
-
Naya B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
Comandante
3
- VICTORIA
-
Comandante
3
-
CF Valdeolmos
2
- EMPATE
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Comandante
2
- EMPATE
-
Comandante
2
-
Villalbilla
2
|
13 |
Camarma CF B |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Camarma CF B
0
- DERROTA
-
Camarma CF B
1
-
Alalpardo B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
Camarma CF B
5
- DERROTA
-
P. Torrejonense S..
4
-
Camarma CF B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Camarma CF B
3
-
Haro FC
1
|
14 |
Sporting Ardoz |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
2
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
1
-
La Plata TR82
3
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Alcalá
3
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
-
Valdeavero
2
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando de He.
4
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
|
15 |
Valdeavero |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Complutense Alcalá.
6
- DERROTA
-
Espartales Sur
2
-
Valdeavero
0
- VICTORIA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Villalbilla
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
3
-
Valdeavero
2
- DERROTA
-
Valdeavero
3
-
Naya B
9
|
16 |
CF Valdeolmos |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Camarma CF B
3
-
CF Valdeolmos
2
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Alalpardo B
1
- EMPATE
-
CF Valdeolmos
0
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
0
- DERROTA
-
Comandante
3
-
CF Valdeolmos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
CF Valdeolmos
4
|
17 |
Sinabro Pcah |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Alalpardo B
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- DERROTA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
Comandante
3
- DERROTA
-
Racing Veracruz B
3
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
- DERROTA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
- DERROTA
-
Torrejon Futbol Dx.
1
-
Sinabro Pcah
0
|
18 |
Rayo Alcalá |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
La Plata TR82
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
3
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Alcalá
3
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
2
- DERROTA
-
Haro FC
2
-
Rayo Alcalá
0
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Alcalá
1
-
Daganzo B
6
|
19 |
Deportivo Ardoz |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
-
Villalbilla
4
- EMPATE
-
P. Torrejonense S..
1
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
Camarma CF B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Sinabro Pcah
1
-
Deportivo Ardoz
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Ardoz
1
-
CF Valdeolmos
4
|
20 |
Fernando Henares |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando de He.
1
-
Daganzo B
4
- DERROTA
-
Naya B
4
-
San Fernando de He.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando de He.
1
-
Espartales Sur
2
- DERROTA
-
Complutense Alcalá.
1
-
San Fernando de He.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando de He.
4
-
CD Sporting Ardoz
0
|