1 |
Arcos B |
55 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
136 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
6
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Arcos B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
Arcos B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
1
-
Arcos B
5
|
2 |
Jose Obrero |
49 |
19 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
109 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
|
3 |
La Jerezana B |
47 |
19 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
104 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
La Jerezana B
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
8
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
0
-
La Jerezana B
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
0
|
4 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
43 |
19 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
70 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Nueva Jarilla B
1
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
0
|
5 |
Marianistas D |
42 |
19 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
119 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas D
11
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Arcos B
4
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Marianistas D
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
5
-
Marianistas C
3
|
6 |
Chipiona CF B |
37 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
93 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
CD UD Villamartín.
0
|
7 |
Arcos C |
35 |
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
70 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Arcos C
4
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Arcos C
6
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Marianistas D
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
1
-
Arcos B
5
|
8 |
Liberacion B |
32 |
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
77 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Liberacion B
3
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Liberacion B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
8
-
Federico Mayo B
2
|
9 |
Xerez Deportivo |
29 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
45 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
|
10 |
Jose Obrero |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
55 |
60 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Liberacion B
1
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
|
11 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
24 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
71 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Marianistas C
3
- EMPATE
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
12 |
Distrito Granja |
23 |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
48 |
87 |
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
8
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
- EMPATE
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
|
13 |
Villamartín |
22 |
19 |
7 |
1 |
11 |
51 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
0
-
La Jerezana B
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
CD UD Villamartín.
0
|
14 |
Marianistas C |
22 |
19 |
7 |
1 |
11 |
62 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
La Jerezana B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Marianistas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas C
9
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
5
-
Marianistas C
3
|
15 |
Federico Mayo B |
18 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
37 |
75 |
- EMPATE
-
Nueva Jarilla B
1
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
2
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
Arcos B
4
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
8
-
Federico Mayo B
2
|
16 |
Guadalcacín |
9 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
27 |
110 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
|
17 |
Pastora D |
5 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
134 |
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas D
11
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Arcos C
6
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas C
9
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
|
18 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
4 |
19 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
25 |
107 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Liberacion B
3
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
19 |
Bornense |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
24 |
134 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
2
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
|