1 |
Arcos B |
104 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
0 |
255 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Arcos B
8
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
5
-
Marianistas D
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Arcos B
10
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
9
-
Federico Mayo B
1
|
2 |
La Jerezana B |
87 |
36 |
28 |
3 |
5 |
185 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
5
-
Marianistas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
La Jerezana B
3
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
La Jerezana B
10
|
3 |
Chipiona CF B |
83 |
36 |
27 |
2 |
7 |
185 |
57 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
7
-
Marianistas D
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Marianistas C
1
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Chipiona CF B
7
|
4 |
Jose Obrero |
82 |
36 |
27 |
1 |
8 |
201 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
5
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
|
5 |
Marianistas D |
78 |
36 |
25 |
3 |
8 |
224 |
83 |
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
7
-
Marianistas D
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
5
-
Marianistas D
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
3
-
Arcos C
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Marianistas D
10
|
6 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
74 |
36 |
23 |
5 |
8 |
144 |
84 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Liberacion B
3
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
5
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
|
7 |
Liberacion B |
61 |
36 |
19 |
4 |
13 |
155 |
111 |
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Liberacion B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Liberacion B
3
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Liberacion B
10
|
8 |
Arcos C |
61 |
36 |
19 |
4 |
13 |
126 |
92 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
0
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
8
-
Pastora D
4
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
3
-
Arcos C
1
|
9 |
Jose Obrero |
58 |
36 |
18 |
4 |
14 |
116 |
109 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Arcos B
8
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
|
10 |
Marianistas C |
48 |
36 |
15 |
3 |
18 |
112 |
112 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
5
-
Marianistas C
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Marianistas C
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
9
-
Pastora D
1
|
11 |
Federico Mayo B |
48 |
36 |
14 |
6 |
16 |
98 |
133 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
6
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
7
-
Bornense Atletico.
4
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
9
-
Federico Mayo B
1
|
12 |
Villamartín |
47 |
36 |
14 |
5 |
17 |
117 |
100 |
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Liberacion B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
|
13 |
Xerez Deportivo |
47 |
36 |
14 |
5 |
17 |
98 |
127 |
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
7
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
|
14 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
44 |
36 |
13 |
5 |
18 |
126 |
122 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
|
15 |
Distrito Granja |
30 |
36 |
9 |
3 |
24 |
86 |
193 |
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
7
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
La Jerezana B
3
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Chipiona CF B
7
|
16 |
Guadalcacín |
14 |
36 |
4 |
2 |
30 |
52 |
232 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Marianistas D
10
|
17 |
Bornense |
12 |
36 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
53 |
252 |
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Arcos B
10
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
7
-
Bornense Atletico.
4
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Liberacion B
10
|
18 |
Pastora D |
11 |
36 |
3 |
2 |
31 |
65 |
255 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
8
-
Pastora D
4
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
9
-
Pastora D
1
|
19 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
7 |
36 |
2 |
1 |
33 |
53 |
215 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
6
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
La Jerezana B
10
|