1 |
Arcos B |
46 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
1
-
Arcos B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
7
-
Nueva Jarilla B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Arcos B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
6
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Arcos B
4
|
2 |
Jose Obrero |
37 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
90 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Marianistas D
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
-
Marianistas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
|
3 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
37 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
59 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
7
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
7
-
Nueva Jarilla B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Nueva Jarilla B
10
- EMPATE
-
Nueva Jarilla B
1
-
Federico Mayo B
1
|
4 |
Marianistas D |
36 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
102 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
5
-
La Jerezana B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Marianistas D
6
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Chipiona CF B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas D
11
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Arcos B
4
|
5 |
La Jerezana B |
35 |
15 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
82 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pastora D
1
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
5
-
La Jerezana B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
3
-
La Jerezana B
4
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
La Jerezana B
2
|
6 |
Arcos C |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
61 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Arcos C
2
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
3
-
La Jerezana B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Arcos C
4
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
6
|
7 |
Chipiona CF B |
28 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
73 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Chipiona CF B
8
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
1
-
Arcos B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
4
-
Chipiona CF B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
2
-
Chipiona CF B
6
|
8 |
Liberacion B |
26 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
59 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Liberacion B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Marianistas C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Liberacion B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
4
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Liberacion B
3
|
9 |
Villamartín |
22 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
47 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
7
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
4
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
|
10 |
Xerez Deportivo |
22 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
36 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
|
11 |
Jose Obrero |
21 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
47 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
6
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
|
12 |
Distrito Granja |
19 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
39 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Liberacion B
4
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
|
13 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
59 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Chipiona CF B
8
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
10
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Marianistas D
6
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Arcos C
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
|
14 |
Federico Mayo B |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
31 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
7
-
Federico Mayo B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- EMPATE
-
Nueva Jarilla B
1
-
Federico Mayo B
1
|
15 |
Marianistas C |
13 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
45 |
67 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
7
-
Federico Mayo B
4
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Marianistas C
2
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
-
Marianistas C
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
La Jerezana B
2
|
16 |
Guadalcacín |
6 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
23 |
94 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Liberacion B
6
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
|
17 |
Pastora D |
5 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
30 |
112 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
10
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Arcos B
12
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Marianistas D
11
|
18 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
4 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
82 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
7
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Liberacion B
3
|
19 |
Bornense |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
20 |
114 |
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
7
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Nueva Jarilla B
10
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
|