1 |
Arcos B |
101 |
35 |
33 |
2 |
0 |
250 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
-
Arcos B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Arcos B
8
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
5
-
Marianistas D
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Arcos B
10
|
2 |
La Jerezana B |
84 |
35 |
27 |
3 |
5 |
175 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
0
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
5
-
Marianistas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
La Jerezana B
3
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
3 |
Jose Obrero |
82 |
35 |
27 |
1 |
7 |
201 |
67 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
|
4 |
Chipiona CF B |
80 |
35 |
26 |
2 |
7 |
178 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Chipiona CF B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
7
-
Marianistas D
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Marianistas C
1
|
5 |
Marianistas D |
75 |
35 |
24 |
3 |
8 |
214 |
83 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
7
-
Marianistas D
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
5
-
Marianistas D
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
3
-
Arcos C
1
|
6 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
71 |
35 |
22 |
5 |
8 |
139 |
84 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Liberacion B
3
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
|
7 |
Arcos C |
61 |
36 |
19 |
4 |
13 |
126 |
92 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
0
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
8
-
Pastora D
4
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
3
-
Arcos C
1
|
8 |
Liberacion B |
58 |
35 |
18 |
4 |
13 |
145 |
111 |
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Liberacion B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
-
Liberacion B
3
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
|
9 |
Jose Obrero |
55 |
35 |
17 |
4 |
14 |
110 |
107 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
-
Arcos B
8
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
|
10 |
Federico Mayo B |
48 |
35 |
14 |
6 |
15 |
97 |
124 |
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
6
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
7
-
Bornense Atletico.
4
|
11 |
Xerez Deportivo |
47 |
35 |
14 |
5 |
16 |
96 |
121 |
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
-
Marianistas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
7
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
4
-
Nueva Jarilla B
4
|
12 |
Villamartín |
46 |
35 |
14 |
4 |
17 |
115 |
98 |
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Liberacion B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
10
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
13 |
Marianistas C |
45 |
35 |
14 |
3 |
18 |
103 |
111 |
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
-
Marianistas C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
5
-
Marianistas C
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Marianistas C
1
|
14 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
43 |
35 |
13 |
4 |
18 |
124 |
120 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
4
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
|
15 |
Distrito Granja |
30 |
35 |
9 |
3 |
23 |
84 |
186 |
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
7
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
1
-
La Jerezana B
3
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
|
16 |
Guadalcacín |
14 |
35 |
4 |
2 |
29 |
52 |
222 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
|
17 |
Bornense |
12 |
35 |
4 |
0 |
31 |
53 |
242 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Arcos B
10
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
7
-
Bornense Atletico.
4
|
18 |
Pastora D |
11 |
35 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
64 |
253 |
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Chipiona CF B
7
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pastora D
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
8
-
Pastora D
4
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
|
19 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
7 |
35 |
2 |
1 |
32 |
52 |
205 |
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Federico Mayo B
6
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
|