1 |
Arcos B |
33 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
12
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
3
-
Arcos B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Arcos B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
|
2 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
27 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
-
Arcos C
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
10
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Marianistas C
1
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
3 |
Marianistas D |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
72 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Marianistas D
11
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
Marianistas D
7
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Marianistas D
1
|
4 |
La Jerezana B |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
61 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
La Jerezana B
7
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
3
-
Arcos B
4
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- EMPATE
-
Chipiona CF B
0
-
La Jerezana B
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pastora D
1
|
5 |
Jose Obrero |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
62 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
La Jerezana B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Chipiona CF B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Marianistas D
1
|
6 |
Arcos C |
23 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
46 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
-
Arcos C
1
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Arcos C
7
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
3
-
Federico Mayo B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
Arcos C
3
|
7 |
Chipiona CF B |
22 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
54 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
Chipiona CF B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Chipiona CF B
1
- EMPATE
-
Chipiona CF B
0
-
La Jerezana B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Chipiona CF B
8
|
8 |
Distrito Granja |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
29 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
12
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
- EMPATE
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
|
9 |
Jose Obrero |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
30 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
|
10 |
Villamartín |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Marianistas C
2
- EMPATE
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
2
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
|
11 |
Xerez Deportivo |
12 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
25 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
|
12 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
37 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
3
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Arcos B
6
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Chipiona CF B
8
|
13 |
Liberacion B |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
35 |
43 |
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Liberacion B
2
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
Chipiona CF B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Liberacion B
11
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
3
-
Marianistas D
7
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
Arcos C
3
|
14 |
Marianistas C |
9 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
33 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
3
-
Marianistas C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Marianistas C
1
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
-
Marianistas C
6
|
15 |
Federico Mayo B |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
3
-
Federico Mayo B
6
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
Pastora D
2
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
8
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
3
-
Federico Mayo B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
|
16 |
Guadalcacín |
6 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
20 |
61 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
10
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
6
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
|
17 |
Pastora D |
5 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
69 |
- EMPATE
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
Pastora D
2
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
Liberacion B
11
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
5
-
Pastora D
1
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
9
-
Pastora D
1
|
18 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
CD Guadalcacín B
2
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
10
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
|
19 |
Bornense |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
80 |
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
5
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Marianistas D
11
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
-
Arcos C
7
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
6
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
3
-
Marianistas C
6
|