1 |
Arcos B |
76 |
26 |
25 |
1 |
0 |
183 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
11
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
Arcos B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
-
Arcos B
9
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
2
-
La Jerezana B
1
|
2 |
Jose Obrero |
64 |
26 |
21 |
1 |
4 |
143 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
3 |
Marianistas D |
60 |
26 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
176 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Marianistas D
9
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Marianistas D
6
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
11
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
Marianistas D
4
|
4 |
La Jerezana B |
60 |
26 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
130 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
La Jerezana B
4
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Liberacion B
2
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
La Jerezana B
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
4
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
2
-
La Jerezana B
1
|
5 |
Chipiona CF B |
58 |
26 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
130 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
-
Chipiona CF B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
Chipiona CF B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
Liberacion B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
4
|
6 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
53 |
25 |
17 |
2 |
6 |
95 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
2
-
Nueva Jarilla B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Pastora D
2
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
9
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
|
7 |
Arcos C |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
91 |
57 |
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
-
Arcos C
7
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Arcos C
2
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Arcos C
2
|
8 |
Liberacion B |
41 |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
101 |
90 |
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
7
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Liberacion B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
5
-
Liberacion B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Pastora D
0
|
9 |
Marianistas C |
34 |
25 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
83 |
87 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
1
-
Arcos B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Marianistas C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Marianistas C
6
|
10 |
Jose Obrero |
34 |
25 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
70 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
-
Chipiona CF B
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Marianistas D
6
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Arcos C
2
|
11 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
33 |
26 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
93 |
84 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
5
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
5
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
|
12 |
Villamartín |
32 |
25 |
10 |
2 |
13 |
76 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
6
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- EMPATE
-
Arcos C
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
8
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
3
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
7
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
|
13 |
Xerez Deportivo |
30 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
56 |
91 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
11
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- EMPATE
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
La Jerezana B
2
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
5
-
Xerez Deportivo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Chipiona CF B
4
|
14 |
Federico Mayo B |
30 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
61 |
100 |
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
La Jerezana B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Federico Mayo B
5
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
1
-
Chipiona CF B
4
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
5
-
Marianistas D
4
|
15 |
Distrito Granja |
26 |
25 |
8 |
2 |
15 |
59 |
129 |
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
-
Arcos C
7
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
2
-
Marianistas C
5
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
-
Arcos B
9
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
7
-
Distrito La Granja.
3
|
16 |
Pastora D |
11 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
49 |
172 |
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
8
-
Pastora D
2
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
6
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
7
-
Pastora D
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
2
-
Federico Mayo B
1
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
7
-
Pastora D
0
|
17 |
Guadalcacín |
9 |
25 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
32 |
154 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
8
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
9
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
|
18 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
7 |
25 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
36 |
139 |
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Marianistas D
9
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
1
-
Arcos C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
-
Marianistas C
6
|
19 |
Bornense |
3 |
25 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
35 |
177 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
5
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
8
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
7
-
Pastora D
3
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
11
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
|