1 |
Arcos B |
18 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
2
-
Arcos B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Arcos B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos B
13
-
Marianistas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
-
Arcos B
5
|
2 |
La Jerezana B |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
8
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
La Jerezana B
8
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
7
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- VICTORIA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
|
3 |
Arcos C |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
10
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Arcos C
6
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
5
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
Arcos C
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arcos C
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
|
4 |
Nueva Jarilla B |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
2
-
La Jerezana B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Chipiona CF B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Marianistas D
2
|
5 |
Jose Obrero |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- EMPATE
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Liberacion B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
-
Arcos B
5
|
6 |
Marianistas D |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Marianistas D
5
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas D
12
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Marianistas D
2
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
|
7 |
Chipiona CF B |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
-
Chipiona CF B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Chipiona CF B
10
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
3
-
Federico Mayo B
6
|
8 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Nueva Jarilla B
3
- EMPATE
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
11
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Federico Mayo B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Liberacion B
2
|
9 |
Distrito Granja |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
-
Pastora D
3
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
10
-
Distrito La Granja.
0
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
5
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Marianistas C
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
|
10 |
Liberacion B |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
2
-
Arcos B
12
- VICTORIA
-
Liberacion B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- EMPATE
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
4
-
Liberacion B
4
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
1
-
La Jerezana B
6
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
-
Liberacion B
2
|
11 |
Villamartín |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
Chipiona CF B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
8
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
2
-
Marianistas D
5
- DERROTA
-
CD UD Villamartín.
1
-
Arcos C
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
5
|
12 |
Xerez Deportivo |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- DERROTA
-
Liberacion B
4
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Arcos B
7
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
0
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
8
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
6
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
|
13 |
Jose Obrero |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
8
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
1
- EMPATE
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
2
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
9
-
Pastora D
3
- EMPATE
-
Marianistas D
3
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
3
|
14 |
Pastora D |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
8
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Pastora D
3
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
3
-
Nueva Jarilla B
6
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
9
-
Pastora D
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pastora D
5
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
|
15 |
Marianistas C |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
3
-
Marianistas D
7
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
2
-
Arcos C
6
- VICTORIA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Marianistas C
6
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
13
-
Marianistas C
3
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas C
3
-
Distrito La Granja.
4
|
16 |
Federico Mayo B |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Xerez Deportivo B
2
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
2
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
- DERROTA
-
La Jerezana B
7
-
Federico Mayo B
0
- DERROTA
-
Federico Mayo B
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Chipiona CF B
3
-
Federico Mayo B
6
|
17 |
Pueblo Nuevo Gr. |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
4
- DERROTA
-
Chipiona CF B
9
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
0
- EMPATE
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
3
-
Pastora D
3
- DERROTA
-
Marianistas D
12
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
5
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
2
|
18 |
Guadalcacín |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Arcos C
10
-
CD Guadalcacín B
0
- DERROTA
-
Arcos B
11
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
Marianistas C
6
- DERROTA
-
Distrito La Granja.
5
-
CD Guadalcacín B
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Guadalcacín B
1
-
CD UD Villamartín.
5
|
19 |
Bornense |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose Obrero UD.
10
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
La Jerezana B
8
- DERROTA
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Gr.
11
-
Bornense Atletico.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bornense Atletico.
0
-
Chipiona CF B
10
- DERROTA
-
Pastora D
5
-
Bornense Atletico.
2
|