1 |
Torpedo Moscow |
75 |
38 |
20 |
15 |
3 |
65 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Veles
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
|
2 |
Fakel |
74 |
38 |
23 |
5 |
10 |
60 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
1
|
3 |
FC Orenburg |
74 |
38 |
23 |
5 |
10 |
64 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Orenburg
5
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
4 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
65 |
38 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
48 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
|
5 |
Yenisey |
63 |
38 |
19 |
6 |
13 |
58 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Veles
2
|
6 |
Alaniya |
60 |
38 |
17 |
9 |
12 |
75 |
53 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
KamAZ
2
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
58 |
38 |
17 |
7 |
14 |
60 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
4
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
-
Neftekhimik
4
|
8 |
Baltika |
58 |
38 |
14 |
16 |
8 |
51 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Veles
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
1
|
9 |
Spartak Moskva |
58 |
38 |
18 |
4 |
16 |
48 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
|
10 |
Akron Tolyatti |
58 |
38 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
47 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
4
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
|
11 |
FC Krasnodar II |
53 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
45 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
|
12 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
49 |
38 |
13 |
10 |
15 |
45 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
3
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
- EMPATE
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
|
13 |
Veles |
48 |
38 |
14 |
6 |
18 |
45 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Veles
0
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Veles
0
- EMPATE
-
Veles
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Veles
2
|
14 |
Tom Tomsk |
48 |
38 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
51 |
60 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Tom Tomsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
|
15 |
Dolgoprudniy |
41 |
38 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
35 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
2
-
Neftekhimik
4
|
16 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
39 |
38 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
30 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Tom Tomsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
17 |
KamAZ |
37 |
38 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
29 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
KamAZ
2
|
18 |
Rotor Volgograd |
36 |
38 |
8 |
12 |
18 |
37 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
|
19 |
Metallurg |
33 |
38 |
9 |
6 |
23 |
31 |
70 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Fakel
2
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
|
20 |
Tekstilshchik |
23 |
38 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Orenburg
5
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
4
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
|