Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Miércoles, 24 Abril 2024
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 46' |
Ryūkyū | 1-0 |
Gamba Osaka | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 47' |
Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 |
Sagan Tosu | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 Descanso |
Nara Club | 0-1 |
Sanfrecce | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 Descanso |
Thespa Gunma | 0-3 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 47' |
Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 |
Yokohama | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 48' |
Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 |
Shonan Bellmare | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 46' |
Kataller Toyama | 0-0 |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 En Juego 46' |
Parceiro Nagano | 1-2 |
Kyoto Sanga | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:30 En Juego 33' |
Gainare Tottori | 0-2 |
Urawa Reds | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:00 Descanso |
Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 |
Ulsan HD FC | 32 |
Mie 24 Abr 16:00 |
Goa | 16:00 |
Mumbai City | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 11:00 Finalizado |
Central Coast Mar. | 3-0 |
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 17 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 19:30 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 19:30 |
Maccabi Netanya | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Persebaya | 0-2 |
Bali United | 6 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 14:00 |
Persik Kediri | 14:00 |
PSS Sleman | 3 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Al-Shamal | 17:30 |
Al-Sadd | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Al-Arabi Doha | 17:30 |
Al-Markhiya | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Umm Salal | 17:30 |
Al-Duhail | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Al-Wakrah | 17:30 |
Al-Gharafa | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Al-Rayyan | 17:30 |
Al-Ahli SC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 17:30 |
Muaither | 17:30 |
Qatar SC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 18:15 |
Al Bukayriyah | 18:15 |
Al Qadsiah FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 18:15 |
Al-Jabalain FC | 18:15 |
Al-Najma FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 19:45 |
Jeddah Club | 19:45 |
Al-Qaisumah FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:30 En Juego 32' |
SC Wanderers | 1-0 |
Queensland Lions | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 12:30 Aplazado |
Peninsula Power | Olympic FC | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 13:00 En Juego 4' |
Chiangrai United | 0-0 |
Port FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 13:30 |
Ratchaburi | 13:30 |
BG Pathum United | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 14:00 |
Buriram United | 14:00 |
Lamphun Warrior | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
Nikapars | 15:00 |
Shahid Ghandi | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
Ariyan Hamedan | 15:00 |
Shahrdari Nowshahr | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
Spad Alvand | 15:00 |
Petro Palayesh | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
Be'sat Kermanshah | 15:00 |
Foolad Hormozgan | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
Kavir Moqava | 15:00 |
Navad Urmia | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 15:45 |
Shenavar Sazi Qes. | 15:45 |
Football Academy | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 16:15 Finalizado |
Setaregan Sorkh | 3-0 |
Shahin Bushehr | 0 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 13:00 |
Energetik FT | 13:00 |
Ahal FT | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 14:00 |
Köpetdag Aşgabat | 14:00 |
Aşgabat | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 14:30 |
Şagadam | 14:30 |
Altyn Asyr | 0 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.