Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Viernes, 26 Abril 2024
Vie 26 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Cerro Porteño | 0-0 |
Fluminense | 1981 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Cobresal | 0-2 |
Talleres Córdoba | 347 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Barcelona SC | 0-2 |
São Paulo | 867 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Palestino | 3-1 |
Millonarios | 764 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Always Ready | 2-0 |
Univ. César Vall. | 619 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 04:00 En Juego 61' |
Independiente | 2-0 |
Defensa Justicia | 387 |
Vie 26 Abr 04:00 En Juego 60' |
Delfín | 1-2 |
Internacional | 288 |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Fortaleza EC | 4-2 |
Boca Juniors | 868 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Nacional | 2-2 |
Racing Montevideo | 411 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Metropolitanos | 0-2 |
Lanús | 202 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Patriotas Boyacá | 0-3 |
Atlético | 126 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Deportes Quindío | 2-3 |
Envigado | 103 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Once Caldas | 0-1 |
Fortaleza | 185 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 03:05 Finalizado |
Cancún | 0-1 |
Atlante FC | 114 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 05:05 En Juego 13' |
Mineros Zacatecas | 0-0 |
Leones Negros | 14 |
Vie 26 Abr 22:30 |
Atlético Fútbol | 22:30 |
Tigres FC | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:00 |
Orsomarso SC | 23:00 |
Boca Juniors Cali | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 |
UA Tamaulipas | 18:00 |
Orgullo Reynosa | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Malacateco | 3-2 |
Municipal | 12 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 04:15 En Juego 27' |
Xinabajul | 0-0 |
Antigua GFC | 8 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:45 |
Mezcaleros Oaxaca | 23:45 |
Río Grande | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:00 |
Georgia Lions SC | 23:00 |
Savannah Clovers | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 01:15 Finalizado |
FC Motagua | 3-0 |
CD Real Sociedad | 21 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 03:30 En Juego 90' |
CD Victoria | 1-0 |
CD Marathón | 37 |
Vie 26 Abr 22:00 |
Sport Huancayo | 22:00 |
CA Manucci | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Tigres UANL | 1-0 |
FC Juárez | 49 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 05:10 En Juego 6' |
Tijuana | 0-0 |
Pachuca | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Independência | 4-1 |
São Francisco AC | 4 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 22:30 |
Galvez EC | 22:30 |
Vasco da Gama AC | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Diriangén | 1-0 |
Walter Ferretti | 7 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 03:30 En Juego 88' |
Santa Tecla | 2-3 |
CD Águila | 8 |
Vie 26 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Independiente | 0-1 |
Argentinos Juniors | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Independiente | 4-0 |
Cuniburo | 16 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 01:00 |
Brittons Hill | 01:00 |
Paradise | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 03:00 |
Empire Club | 03:00 |
Weymouth Wales | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 22:30 |
Universitario | 22:30 |
Bocas | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:00 |
Los Santos | 23:00 |
Veraguas II | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 16:00 |
Sportivo | 16:00 |
Rubio Ñu | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:15 |
Deportivo Santaní | 23:15 |
Fernando Mora | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 04:00 En Juego 57' |
Tacoma Defiance | 2-2 |
Jose Earthquakes | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 23:00 |
Vega Real | 23:00 |
Atlético Pantoja | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 00:30 |
Santos FC | 00:30 |
Ann's Grove | 3 |
Vie 26 Abr 03:00 |
Den Amstel | 03:00 |
Guyana Defence Fo. | 1 |
- Cotonsport
- Union Douala
- Young Sport Academy
- Panthère
- Unisport Bafang
- UMS de Loum
- Les Astres
- Renaissance
- Canon Yaoundé
- Bamboutos
- APEJES Academy
- Tonnerre
- Fovu Club
- Dragon de Yaoundé
- Racing de Bafoussam
- Eding Sport
- Aigle Royal
- PWD Bamenda
- Leopard de Douala
- Fortuna Mfou
- Foncha Street FC
- Avion Academy
- Rangers
- Fauve Azur Elite
- ISOHSA
- Colombe Sportive
- Stade Renard
- Dynamo de Douala
- Gazelle
- Victoria United
- Djiko FC
- Bafmeng United FA
- Aigle Royal de Moungo
- Yafoot
- FAP
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.