|
20 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Cancún |
00:05
|
Tepatitlán FC | más información 1 |
|
20 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Atlante FC |
02:05
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | más información 1 |
|
20 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
04:05
|
Tlaxcala FC | más información 1 |
|
21 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Tapatío |
00:05
|
Correcaminos UAT | más información 1 |
|
21 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Venados FC |
02:05
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | más información 1 |
|
21 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Dorados |
04:05
|
Leones Negros | más información 1 |
|
22 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Celaya |
02:05
|
CA Morelia | más información 1 |
Series Finales : Venados FC, Celaya, Leones Negros, Cancún | |
Siguiente Ronda : CA La Paz, Atlante FC, Mineros, Correcaminos, Alebrijes Oaxaca, CD Tapatío, Cimarrones, Dorados |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Rodríguez | 7 | DEL | Cancún | ||
2 | M. Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Celaya | ||
3 | D. Tejeda | 5 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
4 | D. López | 5 | DEL | Dorados | ||
5 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
6 | J. Cruz | 4 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
7 | V. Moragrega | 4 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
8 | B. Mendoza | 4 | DEL | Celaya | ||
9 | L. Nequecaur | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
10 | D. Jiménez | 3 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
11 | W. Guzmán | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
12 | S. Lora | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
13 | Edson Partida | 3 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
14 | Luis Razo | 3 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
15 | Fernando Illescas | 3 | MED | CA Morelia | ||
16 | Raúl Castillo | 3 | MED | Cancún | ||
17 | B. Sánchez | 3 | DEL | CD Tapatío | ||
18 | C. Cañozales | 3 | DEL | Dorados | ||
19 | Édson Rivera | 3 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
20 | J. Franco | 3 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. González | 5 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
2 | U. Cardona | 5 | DEL | CA Morelia | ||
3 | V. Moragrega | 5 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
4 | B. Mendoza | 5 | DEL | Celaya | ||
5 | K. Álvarez | 4 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
6 | J. Henestrosa | 4 | MED | Leones Negros | ||
7 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
8 | A. Sánchez | 4 | MED | Dorados | ||
9 | D. Aguilar | 4 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
10 | José Hernández | 4 | MED | Tepatitlán FC | ||
11 | J. Agüayo | 4 | DEF | CD Tapatío | ||
12 | E. Cedillo | 4 | DEF | CA Morelia | ||
13 | E. Monreal | 4 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
14 | Abraham Flores | 4 | DEF | Dorados | ||
15 | Oscar Mazatán | 4 | DEF | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
16 | Sebastián Yáñez | 4 | DEF | Dorados | ||
17 | B. Navarro | 4 | MED | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
18 | B. Barja | 4 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
19 | J. Blanco | 4 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
20 | M. García | 4 | MED | Venados FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Vázquez | 2 | MED | Cancún | ||
2 | M. Trejo | 2 | DEF | Venados FC | ||
3 | K. Álvarez | 1 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
4 | E. Reyes | 1 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
5 | Edgar Alaffita | 1 | MED | CA La Paz | ||
6 | D. Aguilar | 1 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
7 | Edson Partida | 1 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
8 | J. Agüayo | 1 | DEF | CD Tapatío | ||
9 | Luis Razo | 1 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
10 | J. Calderón | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
11 | J. Esqueda | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
12 | O. Paz Vasquez | 1 | POR | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
13 | E. Monreal | 1 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
14 | J. Peralta | 1 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
15 | Juan Rangel | 1 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
16 | Arturo Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Atlante FC | ||
17 | F. Monarrez | 1 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
18 | Germán Eguade | 1 | MED | Cancún | ||
19 | Noé Topete | 1 | DEF | Celaya | ||
20 | Alan López | 1 | MED | Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Tejeda | 15 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
2 | Raúl Castillo | 14 | MED | Cancún | ||
3 | B. Mendoza | 13 | DEL | Celaya | ||
4 | F. Acuña | 13 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
5 | M. Rodríguez | 13 | DEL | Celaya | ||
6 | V. Moragrega | 13 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
7 | J. Rodríguez | 13 | DEL | Cancún | ||
8 | Joaquín Estopier | 13 | MED | Correcaminos UAT | ||
9 | Édson Rivera | 12 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
10 | J. Zamudio | 12 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
11 | L. Nequecaur | 12 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
12 | A. Tamay | 12 | DEL | Cancún | ||
13 | S. Lora | 12 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
14 | J. Blanco | 12 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
15 | Orlando Ballesteros | 12 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
16 | B. Barja | 12 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
17 | D. López | 11 | DEL | Dorados | ||
18 | A. Villalobos | 11 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
19 | R. Durán | 11 | DEL | Atlante FC | ||
20 | Luis Razo | 11 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas |