1 |
Alameda Osuna |
71 |
30 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
119 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- EMPATE
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
1
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
1
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
|
2 |
CD Canillas C |
67 |
30 |
22 |
1 |
7 |
109 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
3
-
AD Esperanza B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
CD Canillas C
5
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
-
CD Canillas C
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
Aula CF
3
|
3 |
Aula CF |
65 |
30 |
21 |
2 |
7 |
98 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Aula CF
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
10
-
Valdebebas B
0
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
0
-
Aula CF
0
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
1
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
Aula CF
3
|
4 |
Poligono Blas |
51 |
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
101 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
5
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
- DERROTA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
5
-
Valdebebas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
|
5 |
Conde Orgaz B |
49 |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
78 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
0
-
Aula CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
|
6 |
Colegio Alameda |
49 |
30 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
79 |
58 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
-
CD Canillas C
4
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
|
7 |
AD Esperanza B |
47 |
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
73 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
3
-
AD Esperanza B
0
- EMPATE
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
2
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
2
-
AD Esperanza B
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
3
|
8 |
Oña Sanchinarro |
47 |
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
84 |
75 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
7
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
1
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
- EMPATE
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
|
9 |
Roque |
47 |
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
67 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
5
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
1
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
|
10 |
Club |
45 |
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
58 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Aula CF
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
|
11 |
Spartac |
44 |
30 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
83 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
9
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
|
12 |
Olimpico |
37 |
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
75 |
87 |
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
6
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
4
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
3
|
13 |
Atletico |
37 |
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
65 |
78 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
0
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Conde Orgaz B
3
- EMPATE
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
|
14 |
AD Villa Rosa B |
35 |
30 |
11 |
2 |
17 |
65 |
94 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
4
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
9
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
|
15 |
Inter Rosas Alm. |
34 |
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
61 |
88 |
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
1
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
1
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
|
16 |
Valdebebas B |
18 |
30 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
55 |
122 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
4
-
Valdebebas B
0
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
10
-
Valdebebas B
0
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
0
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
5
-
Valdebebas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
6
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|
17 |
Olímpico Rosas |
17 |
30 |
5 |
2 |
23 |
37 |
106 |
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
7
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
CD Canillas C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
2
-
AD Esperanza B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
4
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
|
18 |
Sporting |
11 |
30 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
46 |
127 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
1
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
6
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|