1 |
CD Canillas C |
31 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
45 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
0
-
CD Canillas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
1
-
CD Canillas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
7
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
-
CD Canillas C
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
3
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
|
2 |
Alameda Osuna |
31 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
1
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
4
|
3 |
Club |
25 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
31 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
3
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
- EMPATE
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
- EMPATE
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
-
Sporting Valdebern.
4
|
4 |
Aula CF |
24 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
40 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
Aula CF
4
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
3
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
3
-
Aula CF
5
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
1
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
3
-
Aula CF
5
|
5 |
Roque |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
27 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
1
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
4
|
6 |
Spartac |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
4
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
- EMPATE
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
|
7 |
Poligono Blas |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
42 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
-
Cde Poligono H San.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
CD San Roque EFF B
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
4
- EMPATE
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
7
|
8 |
Conde Orgaz B |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
32 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
4
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
1
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
8
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
|
9 |
AD Esperanza B |
19 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
34 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
4
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
1
-
CD Canillas C
3
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
5
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
1
|
10 |
Colegio Alameda |
17 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
31 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
-
Valdebebas B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
3
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
|
11 |
AD Villa Rosa B |
15 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
28 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
Aula CF
4
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
5
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
5
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
|
12 |
Oña Sanchinarro |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
31 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
0
-
CD Canillas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
0
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
3
-
Aula CF
5
|
13 |
Olimpico |
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
2
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
4
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
-
CD Canillas C
4
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
|
14 |
Inter Rosas Alm. |
11 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
-
Cde Poligono H San.
6
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
- EMPATE
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
1
|
15 |
Atletico |
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
23 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
5
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Valdebebas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
8
-
Atletico Vallecas.
1
|
16 |
Valdebebas B |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
2
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
-
Valdebebas B
1
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
3
-
Aula CF
5
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
Valdebebas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
1
-
Cde Poligono H San.
7
|
17 |
Olímpico Rosas |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
11 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
7
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
5
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
|
18 |
Sporting |
3 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
5
- EMPATE
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
-
Sporting Valdebern.
4
|