1 |
Parla Escuela |
40 |
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
46 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
1
- VICTORIA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Campamento
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
- VICTORIA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Piqueñas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
|
2 |
Real Madrid C |
39 |
19 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
47 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Real Madrid C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Madrid C
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
- EMPATE
-
Aluche
1
-
Real Madrid C
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Madrid C
2
-
Betis San Isidro
2
- EMPATE
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
Real Madrid C
2
|
3 |
Aluche |
36 |
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
31 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aluche
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
-
Aluche
1
- EMPATE
-
Aluche
1
-
Real Madrid C
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Bazan
0
-
Aluche
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aluche
2
-
Leganés C
1
|
4 |
CD La Avanzada |
35 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
28 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
CD La Avanzada
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Avanzada
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
2
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- EMPATE
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
Real Madrid C
2
|
5 |
CD Griñón |
30 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
37 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CD Griñón
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
3
-
CD Griñón
1
- DERROTA
-
Leganés C
3
-
CD Griñón
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Griñón
6
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
|
6 |
Atlético |
30 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
30 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
4
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
-
Aluche
1
- VICTORIA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
2
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- DERROTA
-
Campamento
2
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
|
7 |
Yébenes Bruno |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
37 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CD Griñón
0
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
4
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- VICTORIA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- DERROTA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
|
8 |
Piqueñas |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
36 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Piqueñas
1
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Piqueñas
1
- DERROTA
-
Piqueñas
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
5
- DERROTA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Piqueñas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Piqueñas
2
-
Villa del Prado
1
|
9 |
Leganés C |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
39 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Real Madrid C
5
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
4
-
Leganés C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Leganés C
5
-
Sporting Bazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leganés C
3
-
CD Griñón
2
- DERROTA
-
Aluche
2
-
Leganés C
1
|
10 |
Campamento |
27 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
2
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
2
- DERROTA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Campamento
2
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
1
-
Villa del Prado
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arroyomolinos
0
-
Campamento
5
- VICTORIA
-
Campamento
2
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
|
11 |
Lucero-Linces |
27 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
31 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- EMPATE
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- DERROTA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
- EMPATE
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lucero-Linces
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
|
12 |
Atlético |
27 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
34 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Cañada
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
4
|
13 |
Atl. Trabenco Z. |
27 |
19 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
4
-
Leganés C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
3
-
CD Griñón
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
0
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
-
Atletico Cañada
1
|
14 |
Villa del Prado |
25 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
27 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Villa del Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
CD La Avanzada
2
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
1
-
Villa del Prado
1
- EMPATE
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- DERROTA
-
Piqueñas
2
-
Villa del Prado
1
|
15 |
Betis Isidro |
25 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
36 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Villa del Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Arroyomolinos
3
-
Betis San Isidro
0
- DERROTA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
3
- EMPATE
-
Real Madrid C
2
-
Betis San Isidro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Betis San Isidro
3
-
Sporting Bazan
2
|
16 |
Atletico Cañada |
22 |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
23 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Piqueñas
1
- DERROTA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Cañada
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
-
Atletico Cañada
1
|
17 |
Moraleja Enmedio |
19 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
2
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
2
- EMPATE
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- VICTORIA
-
Piqueñas
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
5
- DERROTA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
4
|
18 |
Amistad Alcorcon |
16 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
25 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Piqueñas
1
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
4
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
0
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Griñón
6
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
|
19 |
Sporting Bazan |
15 |
19 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
22 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
4
- DERROTA
-
Real Madrid C
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Leganés C
5
-
Sporting Bazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Bazan
0
-
Aluche
4
- DERROTA
-
Betis San Isidro
3
-
Sporting Bazan
2
|
20 |
Arroyomolinos |
8 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Aluche
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arroyomolinos
3
-
Betis San Isidro
0
- DERROTA
-
CD La Avanzada
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- DERROTA
-
Arroyomolinos
0
-
Campamento
5
- DERROTA
-
Lucero-Linces
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
|