1 |
Santa Bárbara P. |
61 |
30 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
58 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
|
2 |
C.D. Buñol 'A' |
58 |
29 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
75 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
|
3 |
U.D. Bétera |
57 |
29 |
17 |
6 |
6 |
66 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
4
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
13
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
|
4 |
Col. Salgui E.D. |
56 |
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
50 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
6
- EMPATE
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
|
5 |
Xirivella |
54 |
29 |
17 |
3 |
9 |
54 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
|
6 |
C.F. Històrics |
52 |
30 |
16 |
4 |
10 |
68 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
C.F. Històrics de.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
|
7 |
Mislata U.F. |
48 |
29 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
47 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
2
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
8 |
Deutsche Schule |
42 |
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
46 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
|
9 |
C.D. Marcelino |
40 |
29 |
12 |
4 |
13 |
68 |
66 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
|
10 |
C.F. Torre Leva. |
40 |
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
46 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
C.F. Històrics de.
4
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
|
11 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
39 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
43 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
7
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
2
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
12 |
Inter José Vale. |
38 |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
63 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- EMPATE
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
13 |
Godella C.F. |
38 |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
65 |
69 |
- EMPATE
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
4
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
|
14 |
C.D. Utiel 'A' |
38 |
29 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
32 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
15 |
Llíria U.D. |
31 |
30 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
37 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
|
16 |
C.F. Paiporta |
30 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
48 |
66 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
6
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
6
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
|
17 |
Unió |
23 |
29 |
7 |
2 |
20 |
27 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
|
18 |
Deportivo |
2 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
24 |
117 |
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
6
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
7
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
13
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
|