1 |
C.D. Buñol 'A' |
54 |
26 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
72 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
7
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
|
2 |
Santa Bárbara P. |
52 |
27 |
16 |
4 |
7 |
54 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
|
3 |
Col. Salgui E.D. |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
41 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
|
4 |
U.D. Bétera |
48 |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
47 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
|
5 |
Mislata U.F. |
46 |
26 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
45 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
3
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
|
6 |
Xirivella |
45 |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
47 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
2
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
7 |
C.F. Històrics |
43 |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
57 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
|
8 |
C.D. Marcelino |
40 |
27 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
68 |
62 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
5
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
|
9 |
C.D. Utiel 'A' |
38 |
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
2
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
3
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
|
10 |
C.F. Torre Leva. |
37 |
27 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
38 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
|
11 |
Deutsche Schule |
36 |
27 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
42 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
5
-
Inter San José Val.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
|
12 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
35 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
13 |
Inter José Vale. |
33 |
27 |
10 |
3 |
14 |
55 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
4
-
Inter San José Val.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
2
|
14 |
Godella C.F. |
32 |
27 |
9 |
5 |
13 |
61 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
4
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
4
-
Inter San José Val.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
|
15 |
Llíria U.D. |
31 |
27 |
9 |
4 |
14 |
34 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
5
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
|
16 |
C.F. Paiporta |
26 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
44 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
7
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
6
|
17 |
Unió |
20 |
26 |
6 |
2 |
18 |
23 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
2
|
18 |
Deportivo |
2 |
27 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
6
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
6
|