1 |
U.D. Bétera |
47 |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
43 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
|
2 |
C.D. Buñol 'A' |
44 |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
58 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
3
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
|
3 |
Col. Salgui E.D. |
42 |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
42 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
3
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
6
|
4 |
Mislata U.F. |
40 |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
42 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
0
- EMPATE
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
3
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
|
5 |
Santa Bárbara P. |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
|
6 |
C.F. Històrics |
39 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
56 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
C.F. Històrics de.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
2
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
7 |
Xirivella |
39 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
39 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
|
8 |
C.D. Marcelino |
34 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
58 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
6
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
5
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
|
9 |
C.F. Torre Leva. |
33 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
35 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
|
10 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
30 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
31 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
|
11 |
C.D. Utiel 'A' |
29 |
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
12 |
Deutsche Schule |
28 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- EMPATE
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
3
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
1
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
2
|
13 |
Godella C.F. |
24 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
46 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
2
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
0
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
|
14 |
Inter José Vale. |
23 |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
45 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
Inter San José Val.
0
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
6
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
1
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
|
15 |
Llíria U.D. |
22 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
25 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
5
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
|
16 |
C.F. Paiporta |
20 |
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
34 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- EMPATE
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
6
|
17 |
Unió |
20 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
21 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
C.F. Històrics de.
4
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
|
18 |
Deportivo |
2 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
17 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
5
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
4
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
|