Cuarta Austria 2024
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 14 Junio 2024.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Josef Pross | 22 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | M. Szotkowski | 20 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
3 | M. Sax | 15 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
4 | Tobias Eggenfellner | 15 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
5 | M. Jurdík | 14 | DEL | Schrems | ||
6 | C. Tvrdy | 14 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
7 | David Gallei | 13 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
8 | L. Grabovac | 12 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
9 | K. Aue | 12 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
10 | Marvin Bio | 12 | MED | Schrems | ||
11 | E. Terziu | 12 | DEL | Kilb | ||
12 | E. Dilic | 11 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
13 | A. Mujakic | 11 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
14 | J. Schulmeister | 10 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
15 | Hoppi | 10 | MED | Kilb | ||
16 | Oliver Kruder | 10 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
17 | Justin Strodl | 10 | MED | Ortmann | ||
18 | J. Kussler | 9 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
19 | F. Schuh | 9 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
20 | P. Zubak | 9 | DEL | Kottingbrunn |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Paul | 12 | DEF | Ortmann | ||
2 | Mehmet Olgun | 11 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
3 | C. Ledineg | 10 | MED | SC Retz | ||
4 | D. Hautzinger | 9 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
5 | E. Schmutzer | 9 | DEF | Ortmann | ||
6 | M. Binder | 9 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
7 | Dominik Reiter | 9 | DEF | SV Haitzendorf | ||
8 | Teufel | 9 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
9 | Philipp Eichberger | 9 | DEF | Wiener Neustadt | ||
10 | L. Schneider | 9 | DEF | Ortmann | ||
11 | Paul Wallner | 9 | DEF | SV Haitzendorf | ||
12 | C. Hayden | 8 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
13 | M. Szupper | 8 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
14 | Eric Schnurer | 8 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
15 | F. Schuh | 8 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
16 | Ö. Özbek | 8 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
17 | P. Chrenko | 8 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
18 | W. Mühlberger | 8 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
19 | P. Nagelstrasser | 8 | MED | St. Peter | ||
20 | Maximilian Ofenböck | 8 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Hautzinger | 2 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
2 | F. Rumpler | 2 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
3 | G. Linhart | 2 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
4 | P. Chrenko | 2 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
5 | V. Mena | 2 | DEL | St. Pölten II | ||
6 | M. Sax | 1 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
7 | C. Hayden | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
8 | A. Alaca | 1 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
9 | Eric Schnurer | 1 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
10 | K. Aue | 1 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
11 | N. Tscheppen | 1 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
12 | V. Okolo | 1 | DEF | Gloggnitz | ||
13 | M. Berisha | 1 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
14 | Michael Kerschbaumer | 1 | POR | SV Haitzendorf | ||
15 | P. Ruzicka | 1 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
16 | W. Mühlberger | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
17 | M. Binder | 1 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
18 | M. Slavik | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
19 | N. Hacker | 1 | DEF | SC Retz | ||
20 | J. Falkensteiner | 1 | MED | SC Retz |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Sax | 12 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
2 | Stefan Nestler | 10 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
3 | A. Erel | 9 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
4 | M. Vittner | 9 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
5 | F. Weixelbraun | 9 | MED | Schrems | ||
6 | Jan Gerg | 8 | MED | St. Peter | ||
7 | Josef Pross | 8 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
8 | M. Szotkowski | 7 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
9 | L. Grabovac | 7 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
10 | R. Hofer | 7 | DEF | Ortmann | ||
11 | D. Ressler | 7 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
12 | Benjamin Hahn | 7 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
13 | M. Jurdík | 6 | DEL | Schrems | ||
14 | K. Aue | 6 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
15 | G. Schmidt | 6 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
16 | D. Pichler | 6 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
17 | Florian Binder | 6 | MED | Kilb | ||
18 | Andreas | 6 | MED | Schrems | ||
19 | A. Strapajevic | 5 | DEF | SC Retz | ||
20 | S. Tahirovic | 5 | MED | Kottingbrunn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Sax | 42 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
2 | Josef Pross | 40 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
3 | Marco Moser | 39 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
4 | Felix Bass | 38 | DEL | Kilb | ||
5 | M. Bassiouny | 37 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
6 | P. Springer | 36 | DEF | Kilb | ||
7 | Hoppi | 35 | MED | Kilb | ||
8 | Oliver Kruder | 35 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
9 | Sebastian Thomas Penz | 35 | MED | Zwettl | ||
10 | L. Grabovac | 35 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
11 | M. Jurdík | 34 | DEL | Schrems | ||
12 | Alexander Kleczkowski | 33 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
13 | M. Szotkowski | 33 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
14 | V. Dies | 32 | MED | St. Pölten II | ||
15 | Moritz Stangl | 32 | DEL | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
16 | M. Ladan | 31 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
17 | M. Ladan | 31 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
18 | R. Pirkner | 31 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
19 | C. Eisinger | 31 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
20 | D. Pichler | 31 | MED | Gloggnitz |